Swimcloud
PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 07–10, 2017
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Camryn Carter Suburban Seahawks Club logo 9.00 795 +4.5% PB
10 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 7.00 787 -0.2%
11 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logo 6.00 775 PB
12 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logo 5.00 746 +3.0% PB
13 Claire Walsh Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4.00 743 +4.5% SB
14 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 3.00 763 +2.2% PB
15 Erin Quinn Nations Capital Swim Club logo 2.00 756 +0.9% SB
16 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 1.00 730 -2.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 850
2 Ayris Akbay Eagle Swim Team logo 831 PB
3 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 868 PB
4 Jasmine Hellmer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 800
5 Erika Chen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 809 +2.7% PB
6 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 801
7 Abby Harter Nations Capital Swim Club logo 806 +3.5% SB
8 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 804 -3.2%
9 Sinead Eksteen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 776 -1.4%
10 Stephanie Hallock Machine Aquatics logo 770 +4.4% SB
11 Erin Quinn Nations Capital Swim Club logo 780 +1.8% PB
12 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logo 764 +3.7% PB
13 Olivia Jubin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 778 +1.5% PB
14 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 775 +2.6% PB
15 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 753 +0.8% SB
15 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 768 -1.2%
17 Camryn Carter Suburban Seahawks Club logo 766 +3.4% SB
18 Claire Walsh Suburban Seahawks Club logo 751 +4.7% SB
19 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logo 759 PB
20 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 762 -1.2%
21 Carly Zlotnikoff Central Bucks Swim Team logo 740
22 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo 759 -1.8%
23 Savannah Nash Nations Capital Swim Club logo 734 +1.1% SB
24 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 748
24 Abby Henderson Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 754 PB
24 Claire Nguyen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 748 +1.7% SB
27 Jordan Wenner Nations Capital Swim Club logo 733 +4.4% PB
27 Kyrsten Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 748 +6.4% SB
29 Keyla Brown Nations Capital Swim Club logo 744 +2.1% SB
30 Sara Gaston Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 743 +5.3% SB
31 Peyton Farmer Nova of Virginia logo 728 PB
32 Livi Schmid Nations Capital Swim Club logo 725 +2.5% SB
33 Makenzie Higgins Nations Capital Swim Club logo 743 +3.3% PB
34 Maura Graff Nova of Virginia logo 720
35 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logo 734 +4.0% SB
36 Allison Kopac Nations Capital Swim Club logo 739 +5.2% SB
37 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 729 +1.3% SB
38 Hannah Zurmuhl unattached 709
38 Sheridan Phalen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 730 +4.8% PB
40 Elizabeth Kuhlkin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 729 -0.7%
41 Inez Olszewski Asphalt Green logo 706 +1.0% SB
41 Reagan Osborne Machine Aquatics logo 721 PB
43 Samantha Grant Nations Capital Swim Club logo 705 0.0%
43 Brooke Matthias Nations Capital Swim Club logo 705 +5.0% SB
45 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club logo 724 +4.5% PB
45 Rachel Pak Machine Aquatics logo 718 +4.9% PB
47 Allie Pickels Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 717 +5.5% SB
48 RACHEL FLORIO Eagle Swim Team logo 717
49 Sofia Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 715 -0.2%
49 Sarah Boyle Machine Aquatics logo 701 +1.4% PB
51 Phoebe Bacon Nations Capital Swim Club logo 718 +1.2% SB
51 Isabela Antoniuk LIAC logo 718 +1.5% SB
51 Sam Scott Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 712 +0.7% SB
54 JING-E TAN Nations Capital Swim Club logo 693 +0.5% SB
55 McKenna Witlin Machine Aquatics logo 702 PB
56 Alayna Nielson Eagle Swim Team logo 687
56 Anna Redican Machine Aquatics logo 707 +3.8% PB
56 Chale Jacks Nations Capital Swim Club logo 707 +4.4% SB
59 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 686 +2.2% SB
60 Anna Dzouenko Nations Capital Swim Club logo 682 -0.1%
61 Bethany Gatlin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 680 +1.5% SB
62 Julia Goroshko Central Bucks Swim Team logo 690
63 Kaley Skarren LIAC logo 689 -1.3%
64 Tatum Zupnik Joe Flaherty's Dolphins logo 688 +2.9% SB
65 Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logo 672 +2.1% PB
66 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 688 PB
67 Haley Butcher Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 680 +5.1% PB
68 Jillian Boucree Nations Capital Swim Club logo 679 +3.5% PB
69 Katelin Ulmer Chelsea Piers logo 678
69 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 684 -0.1%
71 Lacey Kramer Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 663 +4.8% SB
72 Peri Farling Nations Capital Swim Club logo 670 +4.3% SB
73 Elle Braun Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 669 +1.0% SB
74 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logo 666 +6.2% SB
75 Leaya MA Nations Capital Swim Club logo 665 +0.7% SB
75 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 665 +1.6% SB
77 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 665 -0.4%
78 Maggie McNamara LIAC logo 658 +4.5% PB
79 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 640 +2.6% SB
80 Sam Boyes Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 652 PB
81 Ellie Oswald Nations Capital Swim Club logo 654 PB
82 Sarah Seiling Nations Capital Swim Club logo 651
83 Allison Langenburg Nova of Virginia logo 645 +0.9% PB
84 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 643
85 Caitlyn Adair Nations Capital Swim Club logo 642 -0.1%
85 Olivia Kayye Carolina Aquatic Team logo 628 +3.1% SB
87 Tori Griffin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 627
88 Stephanie Curtis Central Bucks Swim Team logo 641 PB
89 Mary-mckenzie Grier Asphalt Green logo 622 -0.4%
90 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 636 +4.2% SB
91 Megan Jungers Machine Aquatics logo 634 -0.7%
91 Riley Pujadas Suburban Seahawks Club logo 634 +4.0% PB
93 Annabelle Corcoran LIAC logo 613 -1.4%
94 Megan Strynar Machine Aquatics logo 612 +1.9% SB
95 Athena Aravantinou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 610 +0.3% SB
96 Elise Mozeleski Machine Aquatics logo 620 +2.6% SB
97 Christine Flood Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 624 +2.7% SB
97 Maia McAllister Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 624 -0.3%
99 Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 618 +3.7% SB
100 Isabella Defonte LIAC logo 615 PB
101 Sisi Baker Nations Capital Swim Club logo 589 +3.5% SB
102 Madison Gupton Nations Capital Swim Club logo 588 +0.2% SB
103 SARAH GAUDET LIAC logo 597 -0.6%
104 Cassie Maroney Chelsea Piers logo 594 -5.8%
105 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 590 PB
106 Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic Club logo 589 +1.0% PB
107 Cate Wardinski Machine Aquatics logo 529 +5.4% SB
Katie Mack Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Madeline LaPorte Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Sophie Svoboda Nova of Virginia logo NS
Alina Jones Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Lillian Clisham Chelsea Piers logo NS
Sarah Mansfield Victory Lane Aquatic Club logo NS
Grace Edwards Nova of Virginia logo NS
Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo NS
Briana Gellineau LIAC logo NS
Camille Weiss Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo NS
Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logo NS
Carter Bristow Nova of Virginia logo NS
Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logo NS
Sophia Jahan Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo NS
Maddie Mara Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo NS

Filters