Swimcloud
PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 07–10, 2017
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 939 -0.4%
2 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 882
3 Abby Harter Nations Capital Swim Club logo 887
4 Phoebe Bacon Nations Capital Swim Club logo 885 +6.9% PB
5 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logo 837 -0.1%
6 Georgia Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 856 +2.2% PB
7 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 853 +0.8% SB
8 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 870 +0.2% SB
9 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 846
10 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 816 +5.4% PB
11 Taylor Draganosky Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 806 +5.6% PB
12 Olivia Jubin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 825 +4.2% PB
13 Alina Jones Nations Capital Swim Club logo 820
14 Sarah Foley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 842
15 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 840 +3.5% SB
16 Ashley Hu Westchester Aquatic Club logo 836 +2.4% SB
17 Sofia Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 808 +0.2% PB
18 Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo 807 +10.4% SB
19 Annie Tuttle Nations Capital Swim Club logo 807 PB
20 Zuzia Starzyk Asphalt Green logo 799 +1.7% PB
21 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logo 776 +3.8% PB
22 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 798 +7.5% SB
23 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo 797 +2.9% SB
24 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 746 +7.3% PB
25 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logo 759 +1.6% SB
26 Maddie Mara Nations Capital Swim Club logo 758 +2.4% SB
27 Genevieve Gemond Machine Aquatics logo 734 +5.4% PB
28 Sophie Svoboda Nova of Virginia logo 734 +3.7% SB
29 Maura Graff Nova of Virginia logo 733 +3.3% PB
30 Samantha Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 728 +9.4% SB
30 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logo 772 +5.6% SB
32 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo 748 PB
33 Ellie Brandbergh Central Bucks Swim Team logo 769 PB
34 Sarah DeLoach Nations Capital Swim Club logo 721 +2.8% PB
35 Sydney Hall Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 765 +3.6% PB
36 Kathryn Oakford Nations Capital Swim Club logo 765 +6.5% PB
37 Sarah Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 740 +3.9% PB
37 Lauren Candland Nations Capital Swim Club logo 718 +0.8% SB
39 Shelby Ball Machine Aquatics logo 736 +4.4% PB
40 Elise Nguyen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 733 +9.4% PB
41 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logo 711
42 Megan Jungers Machine Aquatics logo 745 +7.0% PB
43 Eva Guo QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 713 +0.7% PB
44 Sara Tuo Nations Capital Swim Club logo 711 +7.2% PB
45 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 732
46 Gabby Standfield Nations Capital Swim Club logo 702 PB
47 Celeste Costa Nations Capital Swim Club logo 698 +8.2% SB
48 Lillyan Jacobs Machine Aquatics logo 715 +2.1% PB
49 Sophie McKinley Nations Capital Swim Club logo 666 +3.1% PB
50 Gabby Perotti Machine Aquatics logo 709 0.0%
51 Stephanie Curtis Central Bucks Swim Team logo 683 PB
51 Rachel Blackwell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 707 +3.1% PB
53 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 683 PB
54 Carly Rutledge Chelsea Piers logo 661 PB
55 Grace Edwards Nova of Virginia logo 657 +4.3% SB
56 Lia Wilmoth Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 677 +5.9% SB
57 Pahvie Chhan Carolina Aquatic Team logo 655 +1.6% SB
58 Haley Bergthold Machine Aquatics logo 653 +5.6% PB
59 Hadley DeBruyn Suburban Seahawks Club logo 695 +6.1% SB
60 Kyrsten Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 669 PB
61 Yaiza Kinney Nations Capital Swim Club logo 647 +3.0% SB
62 Murphy Freal Machine Aquatics logo 645 +7.1% PB
63 Danielle Cianciotto Freedom Aquatics logo 665 -2.1%
64 Samantha Grant Nations Capital Swim Club logo 637 PB
65 Amy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 678 PB
66 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 631 +8.6% SB
66 Brooke Carmazzi Pine Richland Aq logo 631
68 Emily Jordan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 675 +1.9% PB
69 Briana Liew QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 674 -1.1%
70 Ashley Meyer Nova of Virginia logo 622 -0.6%
71 Giovi Moriarty Machine Aquatics logo 622 +3.0% PB
72 Kayla Groshen QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 640 +7.2% PB
73 Delaney Kennedy Machine Aquatics logo 640 +5.1% PB
74 Katherine Freeman Nations Capital Swim Club logo 663 +5.3% SB
75 Ellen Kiessling-Wales Nations Capital Swim Club logo 660 +5.1% PB
76 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 659
76 Olivia Kayye Carolina Aquatic Team logo 614 +2.7% SB
78 Sophia Hartshorn Machine Aquatics logo 635 PB
79 Julia Luljak Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 607 +4.1% PB
80 Rebecca Rogers Nova of Virginia logo 606 +0.4% SB
80 Hannah Ye Dragon Swim Team logo 651 +1.5% PB
82 Rylie Kiefaber Machine Aquatics logo 649 +4.4% SB
83 SARAH GAUDET LIAC logo 620 +0.5% PB
83 Rebekah Lockery Chelsea Piers logo 598 -0.1%
85 Hannah Modder Machine Aquatics logo 597 +2.2% SB
86 Allison Shupp Nations Capital Swim Club logo 639 +9.7% SB
87 Katelin Ulmer Chelsea Piers logo 606
88 Carissa Kochan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 627 +2.3% SB
89 Claire Doody Machine Aquatics logo 626 +2.4% SB
90 Kate Chlopak Nations Capital Swim Club logo 576 PB
91 Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 595
92 Elena Uttaro Freedom Aquatics logo 565 +0.4% SB
93 Electa Norton Asphalt Green logo 604 -0.5%
94 Sarah Mansfield Victory Lane Aquatic Club logo 559 -2.9%
95 Taylor Makin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 604 +5.8% SB
96 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 574
97 Bailey Johnson Machine Aquatics logo 591 +3.1% SB
98 Emily Fritz Machine Aquatics logo 562 +2.6% SB
99 Kaitlyn Gray Nova of Virginia logo 540
100 Peyton Farmer Nova of Virginia logo 539 PB
101 Sophie Bergstrom Suburban Seahawks Club logo 561 +4.5% SB
102 Allison Brea Chelsea Piers logo 558 -3.0%
103 Catherine Barrett Clark Swim Club logo 534 +4.0% SB
104 Maddie Amick Nations Capital Swim Club logo 529 +7.4% SB
105 Amalia Marmolejos Nations Capital Swim Club logo 481 +1.8% SB
Julia Downing Machine Aquatics logo DQ
Jordan Wenner Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Sofia Acchione Suburban Seahawks Club logo NS

Filters