Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Heather MacCausland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maya Atkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Wittich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Jubin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Masterson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | SB | |
15 |
Ashley Hu
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Draganosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 827 | +11.2% | SB | |
19 |
Annie Tuttle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 775 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Zuzia Starzyk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 793 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Diana Bates
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 812 | +3.6% | SB | |
23 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 783 | +6.8% | SB | |
24 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 720 | +6.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 939 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Heather MacCausland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 882 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 887 | – | ||
4 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 885 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Atkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 837 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 856 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 853 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Sophia Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 870 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 846 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Wittich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Draganosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 806 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Jubin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 825 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 820 | – | ||
14 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 842 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Masterson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 840 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Ashley Hu
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 836 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 808 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 807 | +10.4% | SB | |
19 |
Annie Tuttle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zuzia Starzyk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 799 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 776 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 798 | +7.5% | SB | |
23 |
Diana Bates
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 797 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 746 | +7.3% | PB | |
25 |
Madison Cottrell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 759 | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
Maddie Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 734 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Svoboda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 734 | +3.7% | SB | |
29 |
Maura Graff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 733 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Abby Zindler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 772 | +5.6% | SB | |
30 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 728 | +9.4% | SB | |
32 |
Siera Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 748 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 769 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sarah DeLoach
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Hall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 765 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Kathryn Oakford
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | +6.5% | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Candland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Sarah Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Shelby Ball
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 736 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Elise Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | +9.4% | PB | |
41 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
42 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 745 | +7.0% | PB | |
43 |
Eva Guo
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Sara Tuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 711 | +7.2% | PB | |
45 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 732 | – | ||
46 |
Gabby Standfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
47 |
CJ Costa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | +8.2% | SB | |
48 |
Lilly Jacobs
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 715 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Sophie McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 666 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Gabby Perotti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 709 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Stephanie Curtis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rachel Blackwell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | +3.1% | SB | |
53 |
Laura Pendleton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carly Rutledge
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 661 | – | PB | |
55 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 657 | +4.3% | SB | |
56 |
Lia Wilmoth
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 677 | +5.9% | SB | |
57 |
Pahvie Chhan
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 655 | +1.6% | SB | |
58 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 653 | +5.6% | PB | |
59 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 695 | +6.1% | SB | |
60 |
Kyrsten Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
61 |
Yaiza Kinney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | +3.0% | SB | |
62 |
Murphy Freal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 645 | +7.1% | PB | |
63 |
Danielle Cianciotto
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 665 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Sammie Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
65 |
Amy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 678 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 631 | +7.2% | SB | |
66 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 631 | +8.6% | SB | |
68 |
Emily Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | +1.9% | PB | |
69 |
Briana Liew
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Ashley Meyer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 622 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Giovi Moriarty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | +3.0% | PB | |
72 |
Kayla Groshen
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 640 | +7.2% | PB | |
73 |
Delaney Kennedy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 640 | +5.1% | PB | |
74 |
Katie Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +5.3% | SB | |
75 |
Ellen Kiessling-Wales
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | +5.1% | PB | |
76 |
Olivia Kayye
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 614 | +2.7% | SB | |
76 |
Heidi Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
78 |
Sophia Hartshorn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
79 |
Julia Luljak
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 607 | +4.1% | PB | |
80 |
Hannah Ye
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | SB | |
80 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 606 | +0.4% | SB | |
82 |
Rylie Kiefaber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 649 | +4.4% | SB | |
83 |
Rebekah Lockery
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 598 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Sarah GAUDET
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Hannah Modder
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 597 | +2.2% | SB | |
86 |
Allison Shupp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | +9.7% | SB | |
87 |
Katelin Ulmer
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 606 | – | ||
88 |
Carissa Kochan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 627 | +2.3% | SB | |
89 |
Claire Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 626 | +2.4% | SB | |
90 |
Kate Chlopak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
91 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
92 |
Elena Uttaro
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 565 | +0.4% | SB | |
93 |
Electa Norton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 604 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
Sarah Mansfield
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 559 | -2.9% | ||
95 |
Taylor Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | +5.8% | SB | |
96 |
Molly JORDAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
97 |
Bailey Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 591 | +3.1% | SB | |
98 |
Emily Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 562 | +2.6% | SB | |
99 |
Kaitlyn Gray
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 540 | – | ||
100 |
Peyton Farmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 539 | – | ||
101 |
Sophie Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 561 | +4.5% | SB | |
102 |
Allison Brea
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 558 | -3.0% | ||
103 |
Cate Barrett
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 534 | +4.0% | SB | |
104 |
Maddie Amick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 529 | +7.2% | SB | |
105 |
Amalia Marmolejos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 481 | +1.8% | SB | |
– |
Julia Downing
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Wenner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Acchione
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |