Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 15 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Max Scalamandre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Oberle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 753 | +4.0% | SB | |
19 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Doyle
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 733 | +6.1% | SB | |
23 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 679 | – | ||
24 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 600 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 916 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 879 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 852 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 851 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 857 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 915 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 829 | +4.3% | SB | |
8 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 895 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 881 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 811 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 865 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 787 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 796 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 776 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Scalamandre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 789 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 779 | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Oberle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 771 | +4.7% | SB | |
19 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 769 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 750 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
22 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Doyle
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 763 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 763 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 739 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Heenan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 729 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 749 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Kyle Barker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | +5.3% | PB | |
33 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 729 | +4.5% | SB | |
34 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 781 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Daley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 716 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 697 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Griffiths
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 696 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 750 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 749 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 694 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 689 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 663 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 672 | +5.7% | SB | |
48 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 642 | +4.7% | SB | |
49 |
Ethan Stoltz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
George Heidkamp
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 663 | +3.8% | SB | |
51 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 637 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Adam Janicki
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 660 | -5.9% | ||
52 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
54 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 714 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | +5.3% | PB | |
56 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
TJ Yaglenski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
58 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 646 | -4.4% | ||
59 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 642 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Ryan Soh
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
61 |
Alexandre LaBossiere
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 621 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Nicholas Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 690 | +6.6% | PB | |
64 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 631 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 682 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Stephen Gray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 603 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Erik Williams
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 621 | +3.8% | SB | |
68 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
69 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
70 |
Nik Daly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
– |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Graff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |