Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lurilla Bereveskos
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jada Banks
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Macy Hoaglan
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Kogl
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 771 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 746 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 772 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andie Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 752 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 712 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lurilla Bereveskos
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 692 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
10 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Kaitlyn Kogl
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
12 |
Macy Hoaglan
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Resner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
14 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jada Banks
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 653 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 671 | – | PB | |
17 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 670 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 637 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 637 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 651 | – | PB | |
22 |
Erica Hunckler
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 623 | +7.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Koszyk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 647 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Aliya Decker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 646 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Parker Kurzawa
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jourie Wilson
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
27 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 644 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Paige Lawrence
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alea Hensley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 602 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mya Bailey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
32 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 625 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Alayna Kenworthy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 597 | – | ||
34 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 611 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 586 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marissa Prough
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 609 | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Lelah Davidson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
38 |
Ella Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 585 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Micaela Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 561 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Madelyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 576 | +0.8% | SB | |
42 |
Abbey Richardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 549 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ursula Patton
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
44 |
Grace DeLuna
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 539 | +4.3% | SB | |
45 |
Madelin Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 474 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 452 | -3.8% | ||
– |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |