Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Trinh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +11.8% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Patterson
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Whitlock
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Welter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lukas Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 5 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Noah Van Zuidam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Miles Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 820 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 912 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Trinh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | +10.5% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Patterson
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 709 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Whitlock
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Welter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 680 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 640 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Miles Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
15 |
Lukas Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Van Zuidam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Vincent Howe
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 736 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 735 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cal Bowman
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 724 | – | ||
20 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Parrish
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Wilhite
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Dhana
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
25 |
Charlie Furlow
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 547 | – | ||
26 |
Noah Diallo
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
27 |
Grant Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 539 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 658 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
30 |
David Kovacs
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 455 | +10.0% | PB | |
32 |
Clay Baumann
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 584 | – | PB | |
– |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – |