Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kristina Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 820 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 849 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kristina Paegle
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 809 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 800 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 750 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 740 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 780 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 738 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 770 | +3.7% | SB | |
11 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 716 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 756 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 736 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jourie Wilson
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
19 |
Erica Hunckler
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 683 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 714 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 672 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alayna Kenworthy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 669 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lelah Davidson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
25 |
Allison Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 706 | – | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 702 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Hailey Todd
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 659 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor King
Oak Hill Swim Club
|
Oak Hill Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
29 |
Ava Olson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
30 |
Becca Shaffer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jada Banks
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
33 |
Catherine Gramelspacher
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 645 | +10.9% | PB | |
34 |
Macy Hoaglan
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 643 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Grace Lux
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 642 | – | ||
35 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 642 | – | ||
37 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 667 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mimi Durgin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
38 |
Katelyn Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kaleigh Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 624 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Rebecca Ang
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 622 | +5.8% | PB | |
42 |
Lucy Mitchell
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 662 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Ingrid Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 621 | – | PB | |
44 |
Margie Miller
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 601 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 599 | +1.8% | SB | |
46 |
Brooke Baker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 591 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Marin Rosen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 588 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Caroline Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 588 | +0.8% | PB |