Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 16 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Valerie Barreto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +9.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Emiliana Vivas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annabelle Troconis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 740 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 735 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 712 | – | PB | |
4 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 707 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 677 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Valerie Barreto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 686 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 655 | +7.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
10 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 629 | +5.3% | SB | |
11 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 628 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 604 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 613 | – | ||
14 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 607 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 563 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Annabelle Troconis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | – | ||
17 |
Emiliana Vivas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
18 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Isabella Caddeau
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 560 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 526 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Mundy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | PB | |
22 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 534 | – | ||
23 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 529 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 526 | – | PB | |
25 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 462 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Lauren Silva
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 481 | – | ||
27 |
Naomi Eaton
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 459 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Lucy Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 452 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 397 | +3.9% | SB | |
– |
Gabby Beltrano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |