Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | A | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Harvey Beckwith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | +3.1% | SB | ||
6 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 13 | +2.8% | SB | ||
7 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Pedro Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ricardo Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Bryce Butler
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 1 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 840 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
3 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 783 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 761 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Harvey Beckwith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 747 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 760 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 715 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 694 | +2.8% | SB | |
9 |
Pedro Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ricardo Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 647 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 636 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 633 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 610 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Bryce Butler
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 610 | +5.3% | SB | |
16 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 593 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 600 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 576 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 564 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 531 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 504 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 516 | -4.0% | ||
24 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 510 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 490 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 493 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 480 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 708 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Velazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 456 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Julian Perez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 454 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
32 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 411 | +1.9% | SB | |
33 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 387 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |