Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Back Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 28.61
821 +3.7% PB
2 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.85
746 +2.1% PB
3 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 29.64
737
4 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.84
721 +5.1% PB
5 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.85
720 PB
6 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.92
659
7 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 30.47
671 -1.3%
Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics NS
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.95
712 +1.4% PB
10 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 30.16
640
11 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 30.18
694 +2.2% PB
12 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 30.28
686 +4.4% PB
13 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 30.82
644 PB
14 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logoTigers 30.99
576 -0.8%
15 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 31.24
612 +1.5% SB
16 Mario Castillo unattached 31.41
448
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elvis Kotikovski Pine Crest logoPine Crest 27.71
842 +4.1% PB
2 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 28.66
817 +3.6% PB
3 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.89
742 +2.0% PB
4 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 29.05
729 +0.3% PB
5 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 29.86
720 +5.0% PB
5 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 29.86
720
7 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.93
714 PB
8 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.13
642
9 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 30.14
697 -0.2%
10 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 30.24
689 +2.0% PB
11 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 30.37
679 PB
12 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 30.38
623
13 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 30.40
677 +4.0% PB
14 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 30.46
672 -0.2%
15 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 30.75
650 +3.1% PB
16 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logoTigers 30.84
587 -0.3%
17 Mario Castillo unattached 30.92
470
18 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 30.97
577 PB
19 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logoPine Crest 31.17
618 PB
20 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 31.29
553 PB
21 Osmanny Rivero unattached 31.47
540 PB
22 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 31.53
591 PB
23 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 31.58
532 +2.6% PB
24 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 31.75
574 PB
25 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 31.82
569 PB
26 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 31.98
557 PB
26 Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 31.98
557 PB
28 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 32.01
555 PB
29 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 32.18
488
30 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.20
541 PB
31 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 32.21
540 +0.5% SB
32 Vince Neal Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 32.28
535 +9.2% PB
33 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 32.35
530 +1.9% PB
34 Juan Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 32.43
525
35 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.50
519 PB
36 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 32.61
457
37 Jose Muhina Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 32.64
509
38 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 32.69
506 +0.2% PB
39 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 32.81
497
40 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 33.04
427
41 Ian Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 33.22
415
42 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 33.27
412
43 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 33.29
410 +1.7% PB
43 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 33.29
464
45 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 33.65
386
46 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 34.29
397 -1.0%