Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matias LOPEZ
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +8.8% | SB | |
9 |
Dominic Russo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Andre Richardson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 529 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 509 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 489 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 471 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 457 | +2.3% | SB | |
28 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | – | ||
– |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matias LOPEZ
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 647 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Russo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 593 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 591 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 591 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 583 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | – | ||
10 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 576 | +8.0% | SB | |
11 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andre Richardson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 566 | – | PB | |
14 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 561 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 552 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 529 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 526 | -7.0% | ||
20 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Manera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 499 | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Walker Brooks
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 499 | – | ||
26 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 487 | – | ||
29 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
30 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
32 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 470 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 466 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 466 | +0.1% | SB | |
36 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 455 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 453 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 453 | – | ||
39 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 453 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 448 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 447 | +8.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 444 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 434 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 427 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 424 | +6.5% | SB | |
47 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 410 | – | ||
48 |
CJ Eron
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 400 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Antonewitz
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 400 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 388 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 378 | – | ||
53 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 372 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 519 | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 513 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 379 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 24 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 16 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +6.6% | SB | |
10 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 407 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 596 | +11.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 588 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Shane Macgregor
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 548 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 544 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 529 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 524 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 522 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 521 | – | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 517 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 517 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 505 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 503 | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 492 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | – | ||
30 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 483 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 482 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 478 | +7.5% | PB | |
33 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 468 | +2.7% | SB | |
35 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 463 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 460 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Cory Wilhelm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 442 | +7.5% | PB | |
39 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 438 | -6.3% | ||
40 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 436 | – | PB | |
41 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 434 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 431 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Ravidu Idippili-Pathiran
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
44 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 430 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 429 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 428 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 427 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 422 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 421 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 420 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 418 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 403 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Seth Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 400 | – | ||
53 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 397 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 396 | +0.2% | SB | |
55 |
Jacob Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 391 | +7.8% | PB | |
56 |
Micah Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 390 | +4.7% | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 388 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 375 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 371 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |