Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Holmes
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | A | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | +2.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +1.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Matias LOPEZ
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 19 | – | |||
5 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +4.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +0.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
24 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alan Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 469 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 451 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Holmes
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 712 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matias LOPEZ
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 661 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 632 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 630 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 628 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 617 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 616 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | +4.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | +3.6% | SB | |
16 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 578 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 564 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 551 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | +4.3% | SB | |
21 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 524 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Nick Tinucci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 501 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
26 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alan Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 454 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 448 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 502 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 413 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 371 | – | ||
– |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 588 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 500 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 436 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 393 | – | ||
– |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 574 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 573 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 561 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 560 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 557 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 554 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 552 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | – | PB | |
17 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 533 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 522 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 521 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 515 | – | ||
26 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 514 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 497 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 496 | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 496 | +2.9% | SB | |
31 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 493 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 484 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 483 | +4.5% | SB | |
35 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 471 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 467 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 463 | – | ||
39 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 460 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 444 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Strong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | PB | |
44 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 438 | – | ||
45 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 415 | – | ||
46 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 412 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 401 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 396 | – | ||
49 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 371 | -5.0% | ||
50 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 360 | – |