Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 21 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 18 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | +3.0% | SB | |
– |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Kata Korponay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 600 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 582 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 563 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 542 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 541 | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 672 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 658 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 654 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 638 | +4.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 636 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 635 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 624 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 616 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 611 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 609 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kata Korponay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 577 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 567 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 567 | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
27 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 546 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 543 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | – | ||
32 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 540 | +0.1% | SB | |
34 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | – | ||
36 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 533 | +1.1% | SB | |
37 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 533 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 528 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 519 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 517 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 513 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Allison Greenwood
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 506 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 505 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | – | PB | |
51 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 499 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 496 | – | PB | |
53 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 492 | +0.9% | SB | |
55 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 482 | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
58 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
59 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 466 | +2.8% | SB | |
63 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 456 | +5.3% | SB | |
67 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 435 | – | PB | |
68 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 433 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Ashlyn Jones
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 378 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 566 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 549 | -5.0% | ||
33 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 535 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 511 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Evelyn Negrette
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 483 | +0.9% | SB | |
56 |
Shea Noll
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 482 | +3.4% | PB | |
61 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 462 | +4.4% | PB | |
62 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 461 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 448 | +2.0% | SB | |
65 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 438 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 436 | +3.6% | SB | |
69 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 427 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 337 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 24 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 18 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Abigail Carroll
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Gabby Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Carolina Loayza
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 544 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 685 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 682 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 623 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 604 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 560 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gabby Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 555 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Carolina Loayza
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 547 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 546 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Abigail Carroll
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 546 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 544 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 531 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 528 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 528 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Anna Gray
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 526 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Mackenzie Hall
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 522 | +2.1% | SB | |
30 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bianca Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 512 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Sophia Bonomo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 506 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 503 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 503 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | +11.7% | SB | |
40 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 499 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Wissinger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 496 | – | ||
42 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 493 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 491 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 490 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 487 | +4.4% | PB | |
46 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 487 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 487 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Morgan Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 481 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Kallie Nero
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 479 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Hannah LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 474 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 472 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 471 | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 471 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 465 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 455 | +9.8% | PB | |
56 |
Lilly Lewis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 451 | – | ||
57 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | -3.7% | ||
58 |
Lauren Donalson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 442 | +0.8% | SB | |
60 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 428 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 426 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 424 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
TAYLOR Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 403 | +3.8% | SB | |
64 |
Hollis Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 396 | – | ||
65 |
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 383 | +3.1% | SB | |
– |
Romina McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |