Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | – | ||
7 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Kata Korponay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 8 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jordan Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Makayla Ayers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Ty Fell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 15 | – | PB | |
17 |
Berlyn Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Abigail Carroll
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Whitley Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – |