Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 21 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Aaron James
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 478 | – | ||
23 |
matt Dilella
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 471 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 445 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
30 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 418 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 606 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 593 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 584 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron James
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 538 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 526 | – | ||
7 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 512 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 512 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 501 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 500 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 499 | – | ||
15 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 498 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 493 | – | ||
18 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 480 | – | PB | |
20 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 479 | – | ||
21 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 472 | – | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 463 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
26 |
matt Dilella
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 451 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 432 | – | ||
31 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
32 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
33 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
36 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 411 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 409 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 409 | – | ||
39 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 407 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 383 | +8.1% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 352 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 350 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 347 | +6.1% | SB | |
47 |
Zayne Trebour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 338 | – | ||
49 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 319 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 455 | +8.1% | PB | |
29 |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 429 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | +8.1% | PB | |
30 |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 431 | – | PB | |
35 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 414 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 403 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 381 | – | PB | |
48 |
John Conor Deneault
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 320 | – | PB | |
– |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armando Destrade
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Kyle Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 6 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 567 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 530 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 512 | – | ||
6 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 500 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 483 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 474 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 469 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 461 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | – | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 452 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
19 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 449 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Castillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 443 | – | ||
22 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 434 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 427 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 420 | – | PB | |
25 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 418 | – | ||
25 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 418 | – | ||
25 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 418 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 416 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | ||
40 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 404 | – | ||
29 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 402 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
31 |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | – | ||
32 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 388 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 388 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Michael Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 384 | – | ||
35 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 374 | – | ||
36 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 364 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 364 | – | ||
39 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 361 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 360 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
– |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Amaya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |