Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 28 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 27 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christoph Margotti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 24 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 23 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 22 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 20 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +10.8% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Andrew Heinton
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | +4.6% | SB | |
19 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
21 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 614 | +3.9% | SB | |
26 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 605 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 586 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 574 | – | PB | |
30 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 552 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 544 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 547 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 742 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
3 |
Willie Davis
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 713 | -6.2% | ||
4 |
Christoph Margotti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 669 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 658 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 657 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 638 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 634 | – | ||
11 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 630 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 619 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +10.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 614 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 608 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Andrew Heinton
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 606 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 601 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 600 | +3.4% | SB | |
19 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | ||
22 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 592 | – | PB | |
23 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 580 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
25 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 575 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 571 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | ||
30 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 561 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 559 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 556 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 549 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 544 | – | PB | |
35 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
38 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 530 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 527 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 524 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | – | PB | |
43 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 514 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
47 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | PB | |
48 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 503 | +0.3% | SB | |
50 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 501 | +3.3% | SB | |
51 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 490 | – | PB | |
51 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 490 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 486 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Malachi Daniels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | – | ||
55 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
56 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
57 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 383 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |