Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 32 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 28 | +3.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 26 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 20 | +4.3% | SB | |
10 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Victoria Hunt
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Thomson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
22 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 530 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Olivia Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 514 | – | PB | |
29 |
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 511 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Kyleigh Harms
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
31 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 498 | +2.6% | SB | |
32 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 475 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 674 | +8.2% | SB | |
2 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 641 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 607 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 589 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 581 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
11 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 577 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Victoria Hunt
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 576 | – | ||
14 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
16 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
17 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 555 | +5.5% | SB | |
18 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 552 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 546 | – | PB | |
21 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 545 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 538 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Thomson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
25 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
26 |
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
27 |
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 524 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 523 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 520 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Olivia Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 515 | – | PB | |
31 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 512 | +3.5% | SB | |
32 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
33 |
Kyleigh Harms
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
34 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 508 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
36 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
37 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 495 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 492 | – | ||
39 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
41 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 476 | +2.2% | SB | |
42 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 475 | – | ||
43 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
44 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
45 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
46 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 459 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 459 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 456 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | – | PB | |
50 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 440 | +5.7% | PB | |
51 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
52 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 412 | – | ||
53 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 404 | – | ||
54 |
Kirsten Adams
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 392 | +1.5% | SB |