Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 32 | +6.4% | SB | |
2 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 27 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 26 | +9.3% | PB | |
5 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 23 | +6.1% | SB | |
8 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 22 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | +7.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Thomson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Gabby Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 605 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Victoria Hunt
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 558 | +3.5% | SB | |
27 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 542 | +6.2% | SB | |
30 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 528 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 527 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 632 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 623 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
4 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 612 | +6.3% | SB | |
6 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
7 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 603 | +8.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 602 | – | ||
10 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 600 | – | ||
11 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 599 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 598 | +5.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 585 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 577 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 566 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Gabby Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 558 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 549 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Taylor Thomson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
25 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 540 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 539 | +6.1% | SB | |
27 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 539 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 537 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Victoria Hunt
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 536 | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | +3.4% | SB | |
32 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 534 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 528 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Olivia Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 524 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 523 | +8.0% | PB | |
40 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 519 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | +5.7% | SB | |
42 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 516 | +5.3% | SB | |
43 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 511 | +2.7% | SB | |
44 |
Bianca Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | – | PB | |
45 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 503 | +1.7% | SB | |
46 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +8.9% | SB | |
47 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 495 | +3.7% | PB | |
48 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 494 | +0.1% | SB | |
49 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
50 |
Elysia Addison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 492 | – | ||
51 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 491 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 489 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 487 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 482 | -4.0% | ||
55 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 479 | +4.5% | PB | |
56 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 476 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
58 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 468 | +0.1% | SB | |
59 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 454 | +3.8% | SB | |
60 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 452 | +3.9% | SB | |
61 |
Kyleigh Harms
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 450 | -5.2% | ||
62 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 447 | +1.1% | SB | |
63 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 446 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 440 | +1.7% | SB | |
65 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 439 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 435 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 430 | +6.2% | SB | |
69 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 415 | +0.4% | SB | |
70 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 414 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 412 | -2.5% | ||
72 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 412 | +3.6% | PB | |
73 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 411 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 406 | +3.3% | PB | |
75 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 405 | +1.9% | SB | |
76 |
Kirsten Adams
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 394 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Madi Tyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |