Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | +9.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | +12.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 731 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taryn Dailey
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 716 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 684 | – | ||
21 |
Mackenzie Hall
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 674 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 804 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 795 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 779 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 758 | – | ||
5 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 750 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 726 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 723 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 722 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 719 | – | ||
11 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 708 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 695 | +10.0% | SB | |
17 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 693 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 691 | – | ||
19 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 685 | – | ||
20 |
Taryn Dailey
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 669 | – | PB | |
21 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | – | ||
22 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
25 |
Mackenzie Hall
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 629 | +2.4% | SB | |
28 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 628 | – | PB | |
28 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 628 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Helina Reyes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | +6.4% | PB | |
33 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 625 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 617 | – | PB | |
34 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 617 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 615 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
38 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 604 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 591 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Mia Yeo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 589 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | -7.3% | ||
43 |
Brooke Duncan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
45 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 570 | – | ||
46 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 568 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 566 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Courtney Sage
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 563 | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 561 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 560 | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Leanna Mize
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 556 | +7.4% | PB | |
54 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 556 | – | ||
55 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Ramsden
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 553 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 553 | +4.1% | PB | |
58 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
59 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 541 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Bryanna Robinson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 535 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Saige Fentsor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 534 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Julia Da Cruz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
64 |
Cali Angove
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 525 | – | ||
65 |
Isabelle Day
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 522 | +3.3% | PB | |
66 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 489 | +5.8% | PB | |
67 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 464 | – | PB | |
– |
Lindsay Monger
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |