1
|
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Jeffrey Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
2
|
PB
|
8
|
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Dylan Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Luke Kehrer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Leonardo Garcia-Moreno
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
James Chiles
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Hudson Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Leo Venditto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nico Velez
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Denis Jones
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Gary Sanderson
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Anthony Suggs
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Neil Diasti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Matthew Platow
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Adrian Magalhaes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Atchayan Sureshcumar
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alan Bissekeyev
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jon David-Almina
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
JD Prather
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joseph Mies
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|