1
|
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Ella Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Julia Brzozowski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Emma Theis
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sarah Koenig
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Hayley Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Hollis Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Michelle Cottle
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Marlo Dilorenzo
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Abby Hartley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Abby Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Emilyn Mannino
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nadine Alur
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Brooke Harrigan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sophia Schmutzler
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Emmalyn Hill
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Maryam Khalil
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kaylee Walls
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Callie McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Maddie Grace Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Gillian Chorrushi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Madison Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Maggie Rowan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Rowan Rees
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Oriana Salazar
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kara Ashby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Rachael Carlin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Julissa Hopgood
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lilliana Grimm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Breyahna Tyme
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vera Richie
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tiffany Vo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Zientara
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Juliette Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Saige Fentsor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
|