1
|
Addison Reese
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Gaby Tong
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Brooke Larweth
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Alexa Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Sophie Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Madison McBride
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Correna Ervin
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ariana Vizcaya
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gracelyn Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Katie Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Bailey Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Brooke Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ana Carrera
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Malia Blythe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Karla Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Samantha Gerena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Nathalie Gilles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Mimi Bitting
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Aly Debolt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Elizabeth McDonough
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kate Baranov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sierra Rogers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Chloe Karamsadkar
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Elise Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Milla Kelley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Julia Whittaker
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Heidi Griner
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
norah alwood
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sophia Presby
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Lila Ordetx
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Reeya Latchana
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Julia Spielberger
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Emerson Adams
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Taylor Hammond
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Meghan Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
48
|
Sara O’Connor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Chabeli Silva Sordo
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Trisha Sakamuri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Rachel Craver
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Isabella Jones
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Laney Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Layla Trump
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Parker Haught
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Elsie Hartzell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Cadence Zenkel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Moriah Medlin
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Addi Hollonbeck
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Leah Hommel
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Tessa Hibner
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Katherine Schmitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Cora Anderson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Sarah Tabor
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Macey Clay
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maeby Greatens
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabrielle Howell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Keira McClure
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Taylor Inklebarger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|