Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecilia Porter
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 914 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bree Roman
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 900 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Von Biberstein
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Helm
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 844 | – | ||
5 |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 818 | +11.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kat Ward
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 836 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 743 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allie Surrency
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 766 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
11 |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
12 |
Jayla Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
13 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
14 |
Margaret Anne Hudson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 689 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jana Chao
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 605 | +6.2% | SB | |
– |
Nicole Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lainie Bell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 591 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Davenport
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 682 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Miranda Ward
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
20 |
Maddie Robertson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 566 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lindsey Conroy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 507 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Caitlyn Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 510 | – | ||
24 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erin King
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
26 |
Courtney Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
28 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 585 | +2.3% | SB | |
29 |
CheyChey Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 470 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Lily Parr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
31 |
Katie Gramling
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 343 | – | ||
– |
Hope McNair
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Mina Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 414 | – | ||
34 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 415 | +2.7% | SB | |
35 |
Gracie Martinez
Pac
|
Pac | 408 | – | PB | |
36 |
Julia Rubio
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
37 |
Madison Burnum
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 251 | – | ||
38 |
Isabella Brown
Pac
|
Pac | 227 | – | ||
– |
Ari Marrero
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecilia Porter
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 896 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bree Roman
Tiger Elite Raci
|
Tiger Elite Raci | 880 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Helm
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 816 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Von Biberstein
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 778 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jewel Gordon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 755 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 817 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kat Ward
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
9 |
Jayla Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
10 |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Allie Surrency
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 654 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Yahne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 728 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Dolson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 636 | +9.3% | SB | |
16 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
17 |
Margaret Anne Hudson
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 678 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Everett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 614 | +7.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Mock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 674 | – | ||
20 |
Nicole Lin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jana Chao
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 577 | +5.1% | SB | |
22 |
Lainie Bell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 557 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Forester
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
24 |
Lindsey Conroy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Davenport
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 618 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 517 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
27 |
Miranda Ward
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
29 |
Caitlyn Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 512 | – | ||
30 |
Maddie Robertson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 524 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 490 | +0.9% | SB | |
32 |
Courtney Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
33 |
Abbie Kilpatrick
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 482 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Erin King
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
35 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 552 | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
37 |
Hope McNair
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Muehl
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 411 | – | ||
39 |
CheyChey Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 458 | +1.0% | SB | |
40 |
Katie Gramling
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 375 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lily Parr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lucy Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 347 | – | PB | |
43 |
Charlotte Murphree
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 420 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Mina Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 349 | – | ||
45 |
Julia Rubio
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
46 |
Carly Godfrey
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 321 | – | ||
47 |
Madison Burnum
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
48 |
Camelia Hood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 290 | – | ||
49 |
Piper Long
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Lawson
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 254 | – | PB | |
51 |
Madeline Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
52 |
Isabella Brown
Pac
|
Pac | 225 | – | ||
53 |
Gracie Martinez
Pac
|
Pac | 266 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ari Marrero
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 264 | – | PB | |
55 |
Laney Obermeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 262 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ella Glaze
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 255 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Leah Francois
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 167 | – | ||
58 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 171 | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Sadira Bobb
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 161 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ansley Bazonis
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 98 | +4.6% | PB | |
61 |
Madison Akom
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 83 | – | ||
62 |
Lilly Yancey
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 60 | – | PB | |
63 |
Isabelle Jensen
Pac
|
Pac | 41 | – | ||
64 |
Nahyun Kwon
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
65 |
Anna Parsons
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Caitlin Horn
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Bingham
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Shaffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Burnum
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Eisenmesser
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |