Swimcloud

South African National Short Course Swimming championship

  • Completed
  • Aug. 10–13, 2017
  • SCM
  • Durban, RSA
Preliminaries SCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Rudo Loock players swim club logo 685
2 Bailey Musgrave Seagulls Swimming Club logo 668
3 Evan Fair Champion logo 659
4 Gareth Kemp Seagulls Swimming Club logo 623
4 Louw Oberholzer Tuks (Pretoria) logo 623
6 Ruan Breytenbach Tuks (Pretoria) logo 620
7 Luca Holtzhausen Seagulls Swimming Club logo 619
8 Juan Hayman Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn logo 603
9 Zander Van Tonder players swim club logo 595
10 Pierre Theron Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn logo 591
11 Ross Hartigan Tuks (Pretoria) logo 590
12 Chase Rayment Seagulls Swimming Club logo 588
13 ADRIAAN BOUWER Aquabear Swim Club logo 586
14 Luke Verwey Seals A.S.C. logo 583
15 Joshua Stegen Seals A.S.C. logo 581
16 Dante Nortje Swim Academy logo 580
17 Hendrik Kilian Tuks (Pretoria) logo 570
18 Matthew Alexander Maties logo 568
19 Duncan Rudolph Tuks (Pretoria) logo 567
20 JP Seyffert Bloemfontein Otters logo 565
21 Siva Sridhar Seagulls Swimming Club logo 561
22 Zander Landman Tuks (Pretoria) logo 560
23 Vedant Khandeparkar Seagulls Swimming Club logo 557
24 Andrew Ross players swim club logo 550
25 Jacob Armon Seals A.S.C. logo 550
26 Michael Duckham Westville Swimming Club logo 549
27 Luke Ashton Haupt Swimming Club logo 548
28 Fluv Ferreri Tuks (Pretoria) logo 542
29 Joshua Templeton Aqua Sharks logo 535
30 Bob Fick Players logo 526
31 Gavin Smith Vineyard logo 524
32 Matthew Randle Tuks (Pretoria) logo 523
33 James de Goede Azon logo 522
34 Luke Slabber Vineyard logo 519
35 Yuvish Premlall Electric Eels Swimming Club logo 514
36 Ben Plattner Tuks (Pretoria) logo 513
37 Deorg Lategan players swim club logo 507
38 Kadin Van Der Lingen Pac logo 505
39 Janco Rademeyer Royal Fins logo 504
40 Edward Johannisen Nnmu logo 504
41 Johannes Botha Tyger logo 502
42 Hendrick Ramaala Mandeville Dolphins logo 498
43 Ruben Smit players swim club logo 495
44 Chris Van Heerden Seals A.S.C. logo 495
45 Ethan Anderson Eagar Aquatics logo 491
46 Rogan Shepherd Electric Eels Swimming Club logo 489
47 Cameron Casali Infinity Swimming Aquatics logo 487
48 Cullen Biddulph Infinity Swimming Aquatics logo 486
49 Jaiden Staines Boksburg logo 474
50 Seyuran Perumal Swim Academy logo 439
51 Brandon Gray Maties logo 439
52 Gawie Nortje Bloemfontein Otters logo 422
53 Dewald Verster Bloemfontein Otters logo 387
Wesley Wright Tuks (Pretoria) logo DQ

Filters