Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Douglas ERASMUS
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Alard Basson
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un
|
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robin Raven
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dario Geyser
Ellisras Aquatics
|
Ellisras Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Pendock
Maties
|
Maties | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrey Omeltchenko
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
JP Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean MOODLEY
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Douglas ERASMUS
Tuks
|
Tuks | 720 | – | ||
2 |
Robin Raven
Tuks
|
Tuks | 678 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alard Basson
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un
|
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un | 666 | – | ||
4 |
Dario Geyser
Ellisras Aquatics
|
Ellisras Aquatics | 649 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Rudo Loock
Players
|
Players | 643 | – | ||
6 |
Andrey Omeltchenko
Tuks
|
Tuks | 633 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean MOODLEY
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 632 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Leone
Players
|
Players | 629 | – | PB | |
9 |
JP Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 621 | – | ||
10 |
Chase Rayment
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 617 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Pendock
Maties
|
Maties | 606 | – | PB | |
12 |
Raul Henney
Maties
|
Maties | 605 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Smith
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Verwey
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josef Maximilian Kieser
Maties
|
Maties | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Kade Wood
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 602 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Josh Stegen
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 598 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicolaas Deacon
Players
|
Players | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Schalk Van Heerden
Tuks
|
Tuks | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Bernard Becker
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Janco Saaiman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 592 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bradley Van Staden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 583 | – | PB | |
23 |
Deorg Lategan
Players
|
Players | 582 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Plattner
Tuks
|
Tuks | 581 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mohamed Gamieldien
Players
|
Players | 579 | – | ||
25 |
Cameron Oliver
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 579 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Botha
Players
|
Players | 579 | – | ||
28 |
Juan Hayman
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn
|
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn | 573 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 572 | – | ||
30 |
Chris Luus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 570 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jaden Harris
Active Aquatics
|
Active Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
32 |
Jandre Moll
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 564 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Jethro Irvine
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
34 |
Karan Raju
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 560 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Templeton
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 557 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lucian Matthysen
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 555 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Riekert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 554 | – | ||
38 |
Josh Emslie
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
39 |
Rikard Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 543 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ivan Beukes
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Goddard
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cullen Biddulph
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 538 | – | ||
42 |
Jayson Van der Walt
Tuks
|
Tuks | 538 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jaden Delport
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 538 | – | ||
45 |
Danilo ROSAFIO
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
46 |
Tyron Williams
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ruben Stoltz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 534 | – | ||
48 |
Gavin Smith
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 533 | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Alexander
Maties
|
Maties | 533 | – | PB | |
50 |
Roberto Marchi
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 529 | – | ||
51 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 527 | – | ||
52 |
Ruben Smit
Players
|
Players | 524 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tiago Cordeiro
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 522 | – | PB | |
54 |
Shane Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 520 | – | ||
54 |
Georgios Synodinos
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 520 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ayman Khatoun
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 514 | – | ||
57 |
James DHOOGE
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 508 | – | PB | |
58 |
Seyuran Perumal
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 504 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kobe Ndebele
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 503 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kadin Van Der Lingen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
61 |
Juan-Pierre van Zyl
Reflections
|
Reflections | 502 | – | PB | |
62 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 501 | – | ||
63 |
Lucas Beukes
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 501 | – | ||
64 |
Trey Breytenbach
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 497 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brandon Chapman
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
66 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 491 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 482 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 475 | +3.4% | PB | |
69 |
Giano Dos Santos
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 474 | – | ||
70 |
MC Burri
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un
|
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un | 473 | – | ||
71 |
Blake Holmes
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 451 | – | ||
72 |
Gawie Nortje
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 441 | – | ||
73 |
Breydon Remley
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 437 | – | PB | |
74 |
John Drummond
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 410 | – | ||
75 |
Dewald Verster
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 385 | – | ||
76 |
Jeanre Catillaz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 287 | – | PB | |
– |
Armand Maritz
Tuks
|
Tuks | – | – | ||
– |
Callum Thomson
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | – | – |