Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily VISAGIE
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 14 | ||
2 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 10 | PB | |
3 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
4 |
Marna Heymans
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Joa Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Brie Parker
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 639 | PB | |
10 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 593 | ||
11 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 592 | PB | |
12 |
Caila Davids
Tuks
|
Tuks | 587 | ||
13 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 569 | PB | |
14 |
Tarien Joubert
Maties
|
Maties | 565 | ||
15 |
Jade Simons
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 558 | ||
16 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 533 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily VISAGIE
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 696 | – | ||
2 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 640 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
4 |
Joa Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 604 | – | ||
6 |
Brie Parker
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
7 |
Marna Heymans
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 589 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
9 |
Tarien Joubert
Maties
|
Maties | 582 | – | ||
10 |
Jade Simons
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 572 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 561 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caila Davids
Tuks
|
Tuks | 553 | – | ||
14 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 551 | – | ||
15 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 547 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 541 | – | ||
17 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 536 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Altmann
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 535 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caitlin Truter
Maties
|
Maties | 528 | – | ||
20 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 505 | – | ||
22 |
Mieke Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 490 | – | ||
22 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 490 | – | ||
24 |
Demi Leech
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Michaela Diaz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 469 | – | ||
26 |
Justine Holmes
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
27 |
Tarryn Campbell
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 453 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashton Volkwyn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 445 | – | ||
29 |
Ella Aaronson
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 443 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erin Graham
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 443 | – | ||
31 |
Lemeez Browne
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 442 | – | ||
32 |
Carlene Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
33 |
Michaela Mitchell
Onyx Aquatic Club
|
Onyx Aquatic Club | 330 | +1.2% | PB |