Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leith SHANKLAND
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marno Langeveldt
Tuks
|
Tuks | 10 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Cameron Oliver
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Ruben Stoltz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chase Rayment
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Riekert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bernard Becker
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reynier Pretorius
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leith SHANKLAND
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 622 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marno Langeveldt
Tuks
|
Tuks | 591 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Ruben Stoltz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 574 | – | ||
4 |
Chase Rayment
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 572 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 564 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Oliver
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 560 | – | ||
7 |
Reynier Pretorius
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 559 | – | ||
8 |
Nic Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean MOODLEY
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 545 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bernard Becker
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 543 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kade Wood
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 528 | +5.1% | SB | |
12 |
Josh Stegen
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 520 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Riekert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 514 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rhuben Nortje
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin | 509 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shane Beyers
Tuks
|
Tuks | 507 | – | ||
16 |
Ivan Beukes
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
17 |
Adrian Taylor
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 504 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 500 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 497 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rikard Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 495 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bradley Van Staden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 493 | – | PB | |
21 |
Siva Sridhar
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 493 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Pennell
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Templeton
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 491 | – | PB | |
25 |
Schalk Van Heerden
Tuks
|
Tuks | 488 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 487 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Dario Geyser
Ellisras Aquatics
|
Ellisras Aquatics | 486 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Abdul-Malick Railoun
Champion
|
Champion | 484 | – | ||
29 |
Giano Dos Santos
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 481 | – | ||
30 |
Janco Saaiman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 480 | – | ||
31 |
Wesley Wright
Tuks
|
Tuks | 479 | – | PB | |
32 |
Georgios Synodinos
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 477 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Alex Goddard
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
34 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
35 |
Johannes Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 462 | – | PB | |
36 |
James de Goede
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emile Lützeler
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 460 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kobe Ndebele
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 457 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jarryd Gosling
Tuks
|
Tuks | 456 | – | PB | |
40 |
Seyuran Perumal
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 456 | – | PB | |
41 |
Chris Luus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 454 | – | PB | |
42 |
JP Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 452 | – | ||
43 |
Jethro Irvine
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 448 | -3.7% | ||
44 |
Andrew Ritchie
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jaden Harris
Active Aquatics
|
Active Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
46 |
Alje Van Deemter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 436 | – | ||
47 |
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 435 | – | ||
48 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 433 | – | ||
49 |
Chris Van Heerden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 433 | – | ||
50 |
Juan Hayman
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn
|
Kovsies Swimming Club Bfn | 425 | – | ||
51 |
Breydon Remley
Seagulls Swimming Club
|
Seagulls Swimming Club | 420 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ayman Khatoun
Mashonaland
|
Mashonaland | 420 | – | ||
53 |
Tye Wood
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 414 | +1.0% | SB | |
54 |
Adam Grobbelaar
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
55 |
Cullen Biddulph
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 408 | – | ||
56 |
Trent Dungey
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy
|
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy | 393 | – | ||
57 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 383 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Gawie Nortje
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 374 | – | ||
59 |
Blake Holmes
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 363 | – | ||
60 |
John Drummond
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 298 | – | ||
61 |
Jeanre Catillaz
Tuks
|
Tuks | 292 | – | PB |