Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Shelly Drozda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 27 | +4.8% | SB | |
4 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 26 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 24 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.8% | SB | |
13 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | SB | |
16 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Skye Carey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Kayal Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 637 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 614 | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 603 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 587 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
32 |
Beth Hartog
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 555 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelly Drozda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 700 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 699 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 697 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
7 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 690 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 670 | – | ||
10 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
12 |
Hailey Ladd
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 639 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 637 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 636 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
18 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 632 | +2.8% | SB | |
19 |
Skye Carey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 627 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 623 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kayal Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 614 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 610 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 609 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
28 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 604 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
30 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 593 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 590 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 590 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Alexa Rivera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | +2.0% | SB | |
33 |
Beth Hartog
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
35 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 582 | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
39 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
40 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 579 | +4.3% | PB | |
41 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 576 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Natalie Chambers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
44 |
Sophie Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
48 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Amanda Alfaro
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio | 558 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 558 | +6.5% | PB | |
52 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
53 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
55 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 554 | – | ||
56 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 551 | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
Helen Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 549 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Ava Hamblett
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
59 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 545 | – | ||
60 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | +2.1% | SB | |
61 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 538 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Ashley Rabinovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Comaniciu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 535 | – | ||
64 |
Emily Werth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | – | ||
65 |
Sarah Bernstein
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 532 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 531 | +3.6% | PB | |
67 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 530 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Suzanne Afchain
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
69 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 530 | +1.4% | SB | |
70 |
Sofia Arango
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 528 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Kaleigh Newcomb
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
73 |
Katerina Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 524 | +0.1% | PB | |
74 |
Camryn Vogel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 521 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 521 | +4.1% | PB | |
76 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 520 | +0.1% | SB | |
77 |
Colleen Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
78 |
Bethany Bradshaw
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | +3.6% | PB | |
79 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
80 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 511 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 511 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 509 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
84 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
85 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 498 | +0.4% | SB | |
86 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 495 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 492 | – | ||
88 |
Sydney Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 491 | +0.4% | PB | |
89 |
Monica Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 491 | +0.1% | PB | |
90 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 487 | +1.8% | PB | |
90 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | – | PB | |
92 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 486 | +1.6% | PB | |
93 |
Rhiannon Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
94 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 481 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
Grace Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +6.5% | SB | |
96 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
97 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
98 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 475 | +6.4% | SB | |
99 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
100 |
Ann Barral
Florida International
|
Florida International | 464 | +0.5% | SB | |
101 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 462 | – | ||
102 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
103 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
104 |
Ashland Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 454 | +3.1% | PB | |
105 |
Sydney Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 451 | +3.0% | PB | |
106 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
107 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 438 | +1.2% | PB | |
108 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 398 | – | ||
– |
Ally Schillinger
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Weinstein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |