Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 32 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 27 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 25 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brenden Meagher
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 22 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Devon Schimbeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Tony Puertas
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +7.1% | PB | |
23 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jordan Chen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 569 | – | ||
26 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 559 | – | PB | |
27 |
Reed Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
28 |
Jeffrey Cheng
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
29 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 768 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jared Pike
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
3 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 692 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 665 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 648 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Brenden Meagher
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 635 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 620 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 614 | +6.3% | SB | |
15 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 609 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 602 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 599 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 582 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 574 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Devon Schimbeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Tony Puertas
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
27 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 559 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | – | ||
29 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 551 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 550 | +7.5% | PB | |
32 |
Bora Hurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
33 |
Anderson Mcneil
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
35 |
Reed Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | – | ||
36 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jordan Chen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 535 | – | ||
38 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
39 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Jeffrey Cheng
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 532 | – | PB | |
41 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 522 | – | ||
42 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 522 | – | ||
43 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 519 | +1.8% | SB | |
45 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 517 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 516 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 507 | +8.2% | PB | |
49 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 506 | +4.3% | PB | |
50 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 503 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | +6.0% | PB | |
53 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 500 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 500 | +6.1% | SB | |
55 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 496 | – | ||
57 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 494 | -4.4% | ||
58 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
59 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | – | ||
60 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 487 | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 482 | +5.6% | SB | |
62 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 481 | – | ||
63 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
64 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 474 | +0.3% | SB | |
66 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 472 | -4.3% | ||
67 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
68 |
Clay Cartwright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 461 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 459 | +1.2% | SB | |
71 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 457 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 449 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 448 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 438 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 437 | +2.7% | PB | |
76 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
77 |
Drake Bayard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 430 | +4.5% | PB | |
78 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 379 | – | ||
79 |
Luc Francis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 374 | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Kelley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |