Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Sven Mesihovic
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 560 | – | PB | |
11 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
15 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 514 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 465 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sven Mesihovic
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 591 | – | ||
4 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 590 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 585 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 576 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
9 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
10 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 539 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 538 | – | PB | |
14 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
17 |
Hugh McKenzie
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 532 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 525 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 524 | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 522 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | – | PB | |
24 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 508 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
26 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
27 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 502 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | – | ||
30 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 496 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Devon Schimbeno
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
32 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 493 | – | ||
33 |
Taylor Schumacher Duque
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Critchfield
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 487 | – | ||
37 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 485 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | – | ||
39 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 480 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
41 |
Jimmy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 477 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 476 | +2.9% | SB | |
44 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
45 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
46 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | +2.1% | SB | |
47 |
Carson Maggio
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 470 | – | ||
48 |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 467 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
50 |
Austin Spaeth
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 462 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Rick Ono
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 462 | – | ||
53 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 456 | +4.4% | PB | |
54 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 453 | – | ||
55 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
55 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 450 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 449 | +7.5% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 447 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
60 |
Terry Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 446 | – | ||
61 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
62 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 443 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 442 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 442 | – | ||
65 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 438 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 437 | – | PB | |
67 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 434 | – | ||
68 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
69 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
70 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 430 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 430 | +3.5% | PB | |
72 |
Daniel Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
73 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
74 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
75 |
Mackie Hopkins
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 407 | -5.8% | ||
76 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 404 | – | PB | |
77 |
Damion Ribeiro
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 395 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 388 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 374 | +1.1% | SB | |
80 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
– |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmett Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Disher
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
2 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 464 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 461 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 427 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 420 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan McKinsey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
7 |
Martin Chapman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 405 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jacy Macconvery
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 392 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Lowe
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 392 | – | ||
10 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 379 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 376 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 376 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 367 | – | ||
15 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
16 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 363 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 363 | – | ||
18 |
Bence Arany
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 362 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jeremiah Villasante
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
20 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
21 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 348 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 346 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 342 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Dane Charleston
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 337 | – | ||
25 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 333 | – | ||
26 |
Parker Murray
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 333 | – | ||
27 |
Elijah Choos
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 331 | – | ||
28 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
29 |
Micah Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 322 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 321 | – | ||
31 |
Colin Love
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
32 |
Thomas Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 312 | – | ||
33 |
Keegan Dimond
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 310 | – | ||
34 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 298 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jon-Luc Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 298 | +8.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
37 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
38 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 290 | – | ||
40 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 290 | – | ||
41 |
Evan Knight
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 287 | – | ||
42 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 282 | -4.2% | ||
43 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
44 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 276 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
henley chen
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 275 | – | ||
46 |
Logan Kuhar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 273 | – | ||
47 |
Asher Raboy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 268 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Justin Knauf
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 264 | – | ||
49 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 264 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 263 | – | ||
51 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 258 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
53 |
Rhain Roque
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 252 | – | ||
54 |
Sean Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 250 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Matthew Lipton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 250 | +6.6% | PB | |
56 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 242 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 237 | – | PB | |
58 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 235 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Juan Alvarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
60 |
Miles Burden
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 221 | – | ||
61 |
Liam Benten
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 221 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Ethan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 217 | – | ||
63 |
Nicholas Corin
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 217 | – | ||
64 |
Sean Bek
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 207 | – | ||
65 |
Brian Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 195 | – | ||
66 |
Gus Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 195 | – | ||
67 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 187 | – | ||
68 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 165 | – | ||
69 |
Andrew Vasquez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 136 | – | ||
70 |
Isaac Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
– |
Connor Annett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
LUCAS TEDESCO
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ari Rosenstein
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Mark
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Eriksson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bodie Ibrahim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
11 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 466 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 466 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 465 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 465 | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 460 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 442 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 521 | – | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 508 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 481 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 469 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
11 |
DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 465 | +4.3% | SB | |
13 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 451 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 448 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 441 | – | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 431 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 430 | – | ||
19 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 428 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Calder Barrick
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 428 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 426 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kerry Cassidy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 422 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
William Riley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 417 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 411 | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 411 | – | PB | |
26 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 409 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Decarlo
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 404 | – | ||
28 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 391 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 386 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
31 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 371 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Han
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 356 | – | ||
34 |
Thomas Bartlett
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 351 | – | ||
35 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 347 | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
– |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Bishop
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 445 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 406 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 371 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 369 | – | ||
6 |
Finn Bishop
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 355 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 345 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 341 | – | ||
9 |
Stefano Bonati
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 326 | – | PB | |
10 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 315 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
12 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 306 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 299 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 298 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Moritz Eberle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 297 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 289 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 273 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Good
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
19 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 256 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Cavic
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Levi Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kouros Javaheri
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Connor Macdonald
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
CJ Murphy
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Joplin Chambers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -3.3% | ||
– |
Charles Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |