Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cadence Fort
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 501 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Maggie Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Cadence Fort
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 483 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 462 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
13 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
14 |
Paige Cook
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 440 | – | ||
15 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 440 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 439 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Delilah Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 425 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Carmella Ylagan
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
19 |
Hanna Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
20 |
Abi Greenberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 406 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Camille Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
22 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
23 |
Riley Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 398 | – | ||
24 |
Sailor Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
25 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 384 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Sophie Lamelas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
– |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |