Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Devon Schimbeno
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Hugh McKenzie
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Schumacher Duque
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | – | ||
10 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 490 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 484 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
16 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 457 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
2 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 583 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 581 | – | ||
4 |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 523 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hugh McKenzie
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 507 | – | ||
5 |
Devon Schimbeno
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
7 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Schumacher Duque
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 482 | – | ||
9 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 482 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 477 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
14 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | – | ||
15 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 469 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
17 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 463 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 454 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Alan Hudgens
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 449 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 447 | – | ||
22 |
Terry Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 447 | – | ||
23 |
Austin Spaeth
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 443 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sven Mesihovic
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 439 | – | ||
27 |
Martin Chapman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 438 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 435 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 420 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 419 | +4.9% | SB | |
31 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 411 | – | ||
32 |
Jimmy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 405 | – | ||
33 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
34 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 401 | – | ||
35 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 395 | – | PB | |
36 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 388 | – | ||
37 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
38 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 377 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
40 |
Rick Ono
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 371 | – | ||
41 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
42 |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 347 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 345 | – | ||
44 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 341 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 340 | -6.1% | ||
46 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 425 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jarod Disher
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
3 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 348 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 344 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacy Macconvery
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 340 | – | PB | |
6 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 338 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 330 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
9 |
Xinjie Chen
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 318 | – | ||
10 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 313 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
12 |
Max Hajduk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 312 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 312 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 311 | – | ||
15 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
16 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 301 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
18 |
LUCAS TEDESCO
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 291 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan McKinsey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
20 |
Jeremiah Villasante
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
21 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 281 | – | ||
22 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
23 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 252 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Keegan Dimond
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 249 | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 247 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
henley chen
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 243 | – | ||
27 |
Thomas Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 237 | – | ||
27 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 237 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 224 | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 219 | – | ||
31 |
Sean Bek
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 219 | – | ||
32 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 214 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 209 | – | ||
34 |
Justin Knauf
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 208 | – | ||
35 |
Zachary Raddani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
36 |
Liam Benten
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 200 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 195 | – | ||
38 |
Cole Harvey
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 194 | – | ||
39 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 188 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 186 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Brian Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 182 | – | ||
42 |
Nicholas Corin
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 169 | – | ||
43 |
Benjamin Herrera
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 165 | – | PB | |
44 |
Conor Enabnit
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 154 | – | ||
45 |
Gus Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 148 | – | ||
46 |
Miles Burden
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 143 | – | ||
47 |
Matthew Lipton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 142 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 137 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 117 | – | ||
50 |
Alexander Guercia
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 112 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Vasquez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 111 | – | PB | |
52 |
Isaac Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 86 | – | ||
– |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Hemmert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Mark
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ari Rosenstein
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Deninno
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armando Guerra-Marti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Lipson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Bartlett
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kerry Cassidy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 443 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 420 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 385 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Murray
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 369 | – | ||
16 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 333 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 441 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 408 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 401 | – | PB | |
5 |
DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 399 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Bartlett
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 399 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kerry Cassidy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 385 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 384 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 382 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 377 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 376 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 371 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Parker Murray
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 367 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 354 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Bried
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 353 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
18 |
William Riley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 346 | – | ||
19 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 341 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 320 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Decarlo
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 310 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 273 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Stefano Bonati
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 315 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 273 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 272 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
6 |
Stefano Bonati
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 268 | – | ||
7 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 245 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 241 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 224 | -6.0% | ||
10 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 207 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 207 | -5.9% | ||
– |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Phin Ellison
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kouros Javaheri
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Macdonald
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
John Paul Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Cam Good
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Sawyer Nass
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
15 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Willem Anton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Brian Wu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
JD Scoular
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Shawn Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Vanden Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Colman Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Walsh
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaiden Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lukas Lopatinsky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Rhee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jude Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |