Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Rautenberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Martina Valiente
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 706 | +6.0% | SB | |
12 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 656 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 654 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 648 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 631 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 618 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 593 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 592 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anita Field
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 456 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 797 | – | ||
2 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole Rautenberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 675 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 691 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Carr
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 646 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 667 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 633 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Martina Valiente
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 628 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 619 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 636 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 614 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Bullock
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 599 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 608 | – | ||
14 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 577 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 576 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 560 | – | ||
19 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
20 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 564 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
21 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 563 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Abigail Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 534 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 532 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 530 | – | ||
26 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 545 | – | PB | |
27 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 513 | – | ||
29 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 524 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Erin KUHN
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 484 | – | ||
31 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 495 | -4.8% | ||
32 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 488 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Anita Field
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 471 | – | ||
34 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 496 | +6.6% | SB | |
35 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 491 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 487 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United | 468 | – | ||
38 |
Meredith EASTERLING
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 454 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
40 |
Rebecca Gordon
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 461 | – | ||
41 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 459 | – | ||
42 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 466 | +6.9% | PB | |
43 |
Maddie SONGER
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 446 | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 446 | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Ellie Tiskus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 442 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 454 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 434 | +1.0% | SB | |
49 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 424 | +2.1% | SB | |
50 |
ANNA VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 411 | – | ||
51 |
Rowan Hayes
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 438 | +1.5% | SB | |
52 |
Kotone Pax
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alex Pampalone
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 408 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Uriahe DeVore
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 425 | – | ||
55 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ellie Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 422 | – | ||
57 |
Kristen McKnight
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 391 | – | ||
58 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 398 | – | ||
59 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 455 | – | PB | |
60 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 409 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 393 | – | ||
62 |
Jocelyn Buchheit
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 406 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | +4.0% | PB | |
64 |
Annie Lochridge
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 363 | – | ||
65 |
Katarina Valentic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 368 | – | ||
66 |
Aliya Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 381 | +4.1% | PB | |
67 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 365 | – | ||
68 |
AIMEE VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 348 | – | ||
69 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 364 | +1.2% | PB | |
70 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
71 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 349 | +0.8% | SB | |
72 |
Lara Ketonen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 322 | +1.3% | SB | |
73 |
Maddie Lauther
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 327 | – | ||
74 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 341 | – | ||
75 |
Maggie Perry
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 338 | – | ||
76 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
77 |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 309 | – | PB | |
78 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 286 | – | ||
79 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 276 | – | ||
80 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 289 | – | ||
81 |
Paige Shackelford
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 265 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Cassie Ellsworth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 238 | – | ||
83 |
Morgan Schnars
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 188 | +5.2% | PB | |
84 |
Natalie Dumm
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 191 | – | ||
85 |
Phoebe Zhu
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 181 | – | ||
86 |
Gretchen Imwalle
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 92 | – | PB | |
– |
Julia Nilton
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – |