Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 806 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 682 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 670 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 772 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 654 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 641 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 640 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 701 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
12 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 689 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 564 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 677 | +7.8% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 547 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Levis
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 547 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Spencer Fisher
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 541 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicolin Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 646 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
David Grant
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 486 | – | PB | |
24 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 597 | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 588 | – | ||
26 |
Mitchell Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | – | ||
27 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 569 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Carstater
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taner Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 420 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 518 | – | ||
31 |
Joshua Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 516 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 354 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Andrew lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicolas Jacobs-Alarcon
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 314 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Liu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 431 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Sam Morrell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 410 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Shane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 286 | – | ||
38 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 405 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Luke Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 392 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 366 | +7.2% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Hinman
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 323 | – | PB | |
42 |
Asher Jones
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 136 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
44 |
Sam Bilyashevych
Swim United
|
Swim United | 156 | – |