Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jon EKAS
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Austin Hartke
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 641 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Chris McMahon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 615 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 691 | – | ||
14 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 590 | – | ||
15 |
James Preaskorn
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 577 | – | ||
16 |
Marcus Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 584 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 641 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
– |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 732 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 790 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 788 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
RJ Kondalski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 684 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Timmy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 662 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 649 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 682 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
10 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
11 |
Jon EKAS
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 598 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 629 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
14 |
Chris McMahon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 565 | – | ||
15 |
Marcus Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 568 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 648 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 699 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Austin Hartke
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 541 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 525 | – | ||
20 |
James Preaskorn
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 521 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 608 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 487 | +3.4% | SB | |
25 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 537 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 524 | -5.7% | ||
27 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 448 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 449 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 520 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
33 |
IAN SCHIRRA
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
34 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 420 | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 457 | – | ||
36 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 491 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 343 | – | ||
38 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 423 | – | ||
39 |
Jack O'Brien
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 419 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 327 | +5.1% | PB | |
41 |
RYAN SNYDER
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
42 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 279 | – | ||
– |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – |