Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristen DiSibio
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nate Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sultan BUKEEV
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Riebel
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Baganski BAGANSKI
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Drew Damich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 735 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 724 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ned MURPHEY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 706 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 687 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 638 | – | ||
16 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 571 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
James Preaskorn
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 561 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 583 | – | ||
19 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
20 |
Xander SKINNER
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 423 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristen DiSibio
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 794 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Sultan BUKEEV
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 783 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Nate Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 701 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 714 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Riebel
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 687 | – | ||
7 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 776 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 665 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
IAN SCHIRRA
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 684 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 671 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Baganski BAGANSKI
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 626 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 643 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Drew Damich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Ned MURPHEY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 668 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
17 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 684 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 555 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | +7.1% | SB | |
20 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Xander SKINNER
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 545 | – | ||
22 |
James Preaskorn
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 518 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 563 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 604 | – | PB | |
25 |
Norman Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
26 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
27 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 530 | – | ||
28 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 529 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
THOMAS SOMORA
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
30 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 571 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
32 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 471 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 511 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 452 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 494 | +3.8% | SB | |
36 |
Marcus Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 441 | – | ||
37 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 472 | – | ||
39 |
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 426 | -6.9% | ||
40 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 416 | – | PB | |
41 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 475 | +4.5% | PB | |
42 |
Peter Velasquez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 365 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 358 | – | ||
44 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 391 | -14.6% | ||
45 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 92 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Bret Miles
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |