Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliette Phillips
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vara Hattiangadi
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Katherine Kesler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Newton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ainsley Bennett
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Liza Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Dino
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Bella Roiger
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cecilia Parker
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Leah Petrie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Madelyn Schoedel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Skylar Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -5.4% | ||
18 |
Morgan Hast
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -7.3% | ||
19 |
Peyton Wells
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Sarah Donohue
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Olivia Clerico
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -6.2% | ||
22 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Sarah Grimenstein
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Merchak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Madison Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | – | +5.2% | SB | |
27 |
Emmy Hernandez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -5.3% | ||
28 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Hamrah
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Justice Beard
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | – | +9.5% | SB | |
32 |
Madison Collins
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Katherine Bias
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Avery Calderon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Brittany Streitmatter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Marin Lashley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Grace Mussemann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.9% | ||
39 |
Mattie Robinson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
40 |
Natalie Noonan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.8% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Herzog
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Emily Walker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Nussbaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Erika Karlson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Pera Onal
METS
|
METS | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Lily Hsieh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eleanor Schuler
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Everdine Ferguson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jillian Thomason
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Thornburgh
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Marin Hugge
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Murray
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madelyn Johnson
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ellie Kipper
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin Kuhlmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Regan Patzkowski
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Juniper Asikainen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Clara Pailer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Haley Hankins
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Howze
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Cate Fear
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Anya Liu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lili Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ava Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Cloutman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Isabel Phillips
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Rhenna McDaniels
Dragon Aquatics
|
Dragon Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meg Willmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Erin Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Avani Joshi
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Grace Coppel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Jessica Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Claudia Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sofia Jensen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lily Ta
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kylee Strong-Chasteen
CMTY Riptide
|
CMTY Riptide | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Avery Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Penny Riswadkar
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -5.7% | ||
17 |
Sianna Kuehn
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Stella Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Welch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Anaya Lammie
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Izzy Tornabene
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Ella Cooper
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Goodwin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Emma Welch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Anna McAndrew
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
26 |
Sonia Archambault
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bronwyn Mueller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Ella Vuichard
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Lal
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chandler Grimm
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Madeleine Williams
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Renaud
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Olivia Johnson
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Macie DiGuiseppe
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Nora Wiley
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Naomi Haines
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Stooke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Yuka Iwasawa
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Addie Howze
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabby Burke
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jenna Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Mia Singer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Noa Murray
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sanjana Gandhi
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Camille Matlock
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bella Anadkat
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Noemi Crall
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Avery Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -5.1% | ||
21 |
Sierra Graham
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -6.6% | ||
22 |
Lillian Schuler
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
23 |
Isabella Clerico
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Evyn Lashley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Nina Schuerer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
26 |
Mika Finucane
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Annika Andricks
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Eiswirth
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nora Cooke
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Bryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Anissa Lammie
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jocelyn Graham
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Panic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jordyn Hamrah
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ellemieke Ferguson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ema Stojicevic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katherine Rose Ellenhorn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Willbrand
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maitland Michaelson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bella Bacchetta
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Gast
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | -6.4% | ||
14 |
Abi Paton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Emilia Curtin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Payton Robic
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jasmyn Sinkeldam
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Kenadie Johnson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Anissa Lammie
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Jordyn Hamrah
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Katherine Rose Ellenhorn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ema Stojicevic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Maya Becker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellemieke Ferguson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | -11.1% | ||
– |
Bella Bacchetta
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Robic
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 20 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Kallie Hubbard
CMTY Riptide
|
CMTY Riptide | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kenadie Johnson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ali Williams
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Izy Chalfant
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Lily Steinmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Addie Witt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Libby Price
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Julia Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Payton Walker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kaedyn Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Kira Finucane
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – |