Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Karisa Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gabby Vieira
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
June Harris
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Melissa Melnick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | – | ||
10 |
Nancy Hulslander
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Paige Mitchell
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Hannah Amelung
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Savannah Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Marusic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 600 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
Josie Bushell
METS
|
METS | 600 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Mather
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 561 | – | ||
21 |
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 547 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Peters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 547 | +6.7% | SB | |
23 |
Claire van Biljon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 550 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 481 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 697 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Gabby Vieira
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 675 | – | ||
5 |
Karisa Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 677 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 659 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
June Harris
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 647 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
10 |
Melissa Melnick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 615 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Amelung
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 613 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 609 | -5.5% | ||
13 |
Paige Mitchell
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 610 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Nancy Hulslander
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 617 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Savannah Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Luckenbach
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 597 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 597 | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Marusic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Megan Peters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 581 | +8.0% | SB | |
20 |
Josie Bushell
METS
|
METS | 591 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Claire van Biljon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 587 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 582 | +2.0% | SB | |
23 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Mather
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 553 | – | ||
25 |
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 545 | – | ||
26 |
Katie Knapp
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 528 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Nicole Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 526 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erin Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 525 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Corinne Michael
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 521 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 520 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Peyton Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 520 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Bella Cothern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | ||
35 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
36 |
Cate Behl
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 517 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Megan Ross
PASA
|
PASA | 516 | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 527 | -6.0% | ||
39 |
Audrey Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 512 | – | ||
40 |
Greta Olsen
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 506 | – | ||
41 |
Mikayla Kempf
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 505 | – | ||
42 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
43 |
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 501 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Kendra Howard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 500 | – | PB | |
45 |
Caroline Liekweg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 496 | – | ||
46 |
Katherine Kempf
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 494 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
48 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
49 |
Claire Lin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 484 | -3.1% | ||
50 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
51 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Higgins
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 489 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Sarah Rosson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 476 | +1.6% | SB | |
54 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 484 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Addi James
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 484 | +2.4% | PB | |
56 |
Anna Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 468 | +1.8% | SB | |
57 |
Bella Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 482 | – | ||
57 |
Paige Pierson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +0.3% | SB | |
59 |
Delaney Shipman
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 466 | – | ||
60 |
Claire Pohlman
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 469 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 462 | – | ||
62 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 460 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Sydney Miller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
64 |
Emily Giovannetti
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 459 | – | ||
65 |
Riley Deutsch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 456 | +4.2% | SB | |
66 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
67 |
Kate Atkinson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 463 | – | PB | |
68 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
69 |
Claire Brouillet
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 446 | +0.8% | SB | |
70 |
Raquel Porporis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 445 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Lauren Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 459 | +0.2% | PB | |
72 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 451 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Lillian Vanbiljon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 429 | +4.5% | SB | |
74 |
Claire Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 440 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Lauren Passios
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sam Keymon
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
77 |
Katie Locke
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 424 | +0.0% | SB | |
78 |
Peri George
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 419 | – | ||
79 |
Brooke Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 415 | +3.8% | PB | |
80 |
Mackenzie Wieberg
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
81 |
Anna Grimenstein
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 411 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Lauren Berning
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 408 | +0.6% | SB | |
83 |
Kennedy Kirks
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
84 |
Gabbi Smith
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 416 | +3.0% | PB | |
85 |
Payton Dunn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 416 | – | ||
86 |
Lily Harrell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 405 | -3.2% | ||
87 |
Sahar Rabiei
METS
|
METS | 382 | – | ||
88 |
Payton Allison
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 392 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Sierra Workman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 375 | +0.1% | SB | |
90 |
Camille Joesten
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
91 |
Brooke McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 374 | – | ||
92 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
93 |
Jenny Flores
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 381 | -3.3% | ||
94 |
Maddie Hernandez
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 368 | -5.7% | ||
95 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
95 |
Zoe Merkel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
97 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 365 | +1.6% | SB | |
98 |
Magen Monson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 360 | – | ||
99 |
Kylie Brooks
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 361 | – | PB | |
100 |
Meghan Fries
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 370 | +0.7% | SB | |
101 |
Emma James
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 359 | +3.5% | PB | |
102 |
Gracie Morris
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 353 | -0.7% | ||
103 |
Josie Wiles
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 344 | – | ||
104 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kaitlyn Ross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
106 |
Caroline Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 346 | +1.4% | SB | |
107 |
Ciara Hynes
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 344 | -3.7% | ||
108 |
Alexa Kouvelis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 328 | +1.7% | SB | |
109 |
Madison Rossillo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 339 | – | PB | |
110 |
Georgia Crandall
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 324 | – | PB | |
111 |
Lexy Burge
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 313 | – | ||
112 |
Miki Munk
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 323 | +0.5% | PB | |
113 |
Paige Daws
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 317 | +0.2% | SB | |
114 |
Lauren Burgett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 302 | – | PB | |
115 |
Ginny Schranck
METS
|
METS | 300 | – | ||
116 |
Payton Hagar
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 302 | -2.0% | ||
117 |
Megan McSalley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 291 | – | ||
118 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
119 |
Sarah Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 289 | -1.0% | ||
120 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 289 | – | ||
121 |
Josey Powell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
122 |
Lyla Campbell
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 450 | – | PB | |
123 |
Olivia Morales
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 288 | +1.4% | PB | |
124 |
Claire Roscoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 271 | – | ||
125 |
Halle Durand
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 265 | +5.7% | PB | |
126 |
Madeline McNarney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 276 | – | ||
127 |
Shyanna Kuehn
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 256 | -2.1% | ||
128 |
Kera Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 266 | +1.6% | SB | |
129 |
Hannah Missel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 261 | +2.2% | PB | |
130 |
Sakura Gavin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 256 | – | ||
130 |
Sydney keefe
METS
|
METS | 244 | +0.1% | PB | |
132 |
Emma Reeder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 232 | – | ||
133 |
Emily Cates
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 218 | – | ||
134 |
Caitlyn Russell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 216 | – | ||
135 |
Lindsey Bruce
METS
|
METS | 211 | – | ||
136 |
Abigail Cunningham
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 221 | – | ||
137 |
Elizabeth McRanor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 218 | – | PB | |
138 |
Isabelle Singh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 192 | +3.4% | SB | |
139 |
Abby Knoesel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 151 | -4.0% | ||
140 |
Tiffany Stein
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 123 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Colleen Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Webb
METS
|
METS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlynn Wulfekuhle
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe Brede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sophie Henriksen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Emma Harris
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Scott Baur
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ava Kittelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Moehn
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hadley Herwig
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 764 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Brede
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 665 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
5 |
Sophie Henriksen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 681 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
8 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Scott Baur
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 627 | – | PB | |
10 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Harris
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 600 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 552 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Abby Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 551 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Hadley Herwig
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Moehn
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 565 | – | ||
17 |
Ava Kittelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
18 |
Phoebe Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 529 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 559 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 506 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 539 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 506 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Talia Warticovschi
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 506 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Palatt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 490 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Savannah Grinter
METS
|
METS | 522 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
28 |
Autumn Grinter
METS
|
METS | 502 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amaani Hanin
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 469 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 459 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Kaia Bridenbaugh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 480 | -5.3% | ||
32 |
Vivian Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
33 |
Margaret Beimdiek
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 471 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Kaleigh Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jessica Briers
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 470 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Erin Lamping
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 459 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 421 | +1.1% | SB | |
38 |
Bailee Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 420 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Brooke Baker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
40 |
Logan Knolhoff
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 449 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Audrey Dino
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 417 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
43 |
Lucy Boettcher
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
44 |
Grace Lenk
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
45 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
46 |
Sidney Durbin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 402 | -4.9% | ||
47 |
Caroline Myers
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 432 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Megan VanValkenburgh
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 430 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Theresa Santos
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 428 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
51 |
Claire Myers
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
52 |
DaBin Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 379 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Isabella Grinter
METS
|
METS | 404 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Leah Tyrell
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 387 | – | ||
55 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 363 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Sammy Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 358 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emily Manship
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
59 |
Lauren Noble
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Baker
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
61 |
Madigan Kinsey
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 314 | – | ||
62 |
Ellie Bailey
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 313 | +2.9% | PB | |
63 |
Malese Vesledahl
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
64 |
Grace Schaefer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 340 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Lauren Greene
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 300 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sarah Juffer
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
67 |
Sloane Gardner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 319 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Alexis Warren
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 315 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Grace Malin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
70 |
Meredith Lauer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 314 | – | PB | |
70 |
Olivia Logan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
72 |
Avery Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 307 | -3.7% | ||
73 |
Clare Canter
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 307 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Brooke Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 296 | – | PB | |
75 |
Molly Fries
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 290 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lia Romanotto
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 280 | – | PB | |
77 |
Olivia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 251 | – | ||
78 |
Ella Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 241 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Emma Maple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 259 | – | ||
80 |
Dylan Moulton
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
81 |
Josie Cloninger
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 248 | -5.6% | ||
82 |
Natalie Spain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 218 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jordan Mercer
METS
|
METS | 236 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Morgan Moore
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 229 | – | PB | |
85 |
Bella Goss
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 202 | -3.8% | ||
86 |
Larissa Pierce
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 224 | – | ||
87 |
Ava Kozieja
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 220 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Emily Carlson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 192 | -6.0% | ||
89 |
Makana Goss
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 216 | – | ||
90 |
Madison Chaffin
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 216 | – | ||
91 |
Jessica Fierce
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 187 | – | ||
92 |
Amanda LaFrancois
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 191 | – | PB | |
93 |
Isabella Targgart
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 166 | – | ||
94 |
Jordyn Kahler
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 162 | – | PB | |
95 |
Lucy Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 181 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Ashley Baker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 179 | – | PB | |
97 |
Aidan Howze
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 162 | – | ||
98 |
Lauren Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 113 | – | ||
99 |
Abigail Howser
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 91 | – | ||
100 |
Hope Robertson
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 103 | – | ||
101 |
Abigail Cox
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 39 | – | ||
102 |
Sophie Bragg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 48 | -4.0% | ||
103 |
Abbie Terschak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 39 | -1.6% | ||
104 |
Kendall Connors
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | – | ||
105 |
Adriana Viviano
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Sophie Thompson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily He
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mia Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Juliette Phillips
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ainsley Bennett
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Sarah Donohue
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Alex Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Leah Petrie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Vara Hattiangadi
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Hast
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Patel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Madelyn Schoedel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Katherine Kesler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cecilia Parker
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Emmy Hernandez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Justice Beard
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mickayla Abner
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Grimenstein
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Carlee Auld
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Merchak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Peyton Wells
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Lucy Price
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Katherine Bias
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Avery Calderon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Taylor Hamrah
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Brittany Streitmatter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
32 |
Natalie Noonan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Walker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Clerico
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Collins
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Herzog
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Nussbaum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Lily Hsieh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Kaemmerer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Erika Karlson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Thomason
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Annika Ulbrich
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madelyn Johnson
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Anya Liu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Clara Pailer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Pera Onal
METS
|
METS | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Katelyn Passino
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Knoesel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Regan Patzkowski
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Everdine Ferguson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Ellie Kipper
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Meghan Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Na'ilah Simmons
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
20 |
Juniper Asikainen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Graham
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +8.9% | PB | |
22 |
Cate Fear
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Emma Howze
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Haley Hankins
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Caitlin Kuhlmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Marin Hugge
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
Emma Thornburgh
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lili Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claudia Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Cloutman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Avery Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rhenna McDaniels
Dragon Aquatics
|
Dragon Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Coppel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Jessica Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sofia Jensen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Mattie Key
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Moody
METS
|
METS | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Meg Willmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Ta
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Dubois
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ava Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Avani Joshi
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sianna Kuehn
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Anya Desai
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Madison Due
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Penny Riswadkar
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
21 |
Alyssa Grant
METS
|
METS | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Ashley Lal
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Moore
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
24 |
Izzy Tornabene
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -6.4% | ||
25 |
Anna McAndrew
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
26 |
Kaitlyn Cragg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Chandler Grimm
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Ella Vuichard
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -6.4% | ||
29 |
Kelsey Graham
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Sonia Archambault
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ella Cooper
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
32 |
Bronwyn Mueller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Emma Welch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Renaud
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Wiley
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ella Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Addie Howze
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jenna Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Johnson
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Macie DiGuiseppe
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Avery Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Matheny
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Samantha Stooke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lillian Schuler
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Yuka Iwasawa
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Byergo
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Isabella Clerico
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Nora Cooke
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sierra Graham
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Burke
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Mia Singer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Camille Matlock
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
21 |
Sanjana Gandhi
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
22 |
Bella Anadkat
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Noa Murray
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Mika Finucane
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
25 |
Nina Schuerer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
26 |
Audrey Qureshi
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Cohen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Evelyn Harris
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Annika Andricks
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jasmyn Sinkeldam
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Liv Abraham
METS
|
METS | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Panic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ema Stojicevic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maya Becker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maitland Michaelson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anissa Lammie
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Katherine Rose Ellenhorn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Gast
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kenadie Johnson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jordyn Hamrah
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Bella Bacchetta
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Due
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Ellemieke Ferguson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Sadie Ulrich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Shell
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Emilia Curtin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |