Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jack Poletto
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Kubik
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chet Dols
Storm
|
Storm | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Kevin Mihic
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Jared DeGrazia
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Kyle Grant
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | ||
13 |
Taylor Pattison
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
sean carroo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 3 | ||
15 |
Nick Fit
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Keith Piper
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 774 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jack Poletto
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chet Dols
Storm
|
Storm | 596 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Kubik
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 637 | – | ||
8 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
9 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Jared DeGrazia
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 645 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Pattison
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
12 |
Keith Piper
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 644 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Grant
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Mihic
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
15 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
16 |
sean carroo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 630 | – | ||
17 |
Dan Gutnayer
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Fit
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
19 |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 658 | – | ||
20 |
Sean Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 897 | – | ||
21 |
Mike Regan
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
22 |
Brien Gerber
White Water Aqua
|
White Water Aqua | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Baginski
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 583 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Mikolajewski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 486 | – | ||
25 |
Michael Hoelterhoff
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
26 |
Bob Pellican
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Rentner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
28 |
Jamie Landry
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 562 | – | ||
29 |
Tony Gallagher
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 458 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Quinn
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 543 | – | ||
31 |
Keli Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 496 | – | ||
32 |
Richard Waszak
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 443 | – | ||
33 |
Andy Healy
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Jonathan Bond
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Fredericks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
36 |
Barton Ryder
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Early
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
38 |
Adam Clementi
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
– |
Brooks Fosnot
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Zimmerman
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Shaun Seuschek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brett Grindel
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | NS | – | – |