1
|
Andrea Hupman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
782
|
-2.2%
|
|
2
|
Melissa Marik
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
743
|
+0.9%
|
SB
|
3
|
Kristine Kassl
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club
|
|
728
|
–
|
|
4
|
Anna Dobben
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim
|
|
720
|
–
|
|
5
|
Atlantis Wilkins
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
699
|
–
|
|
6
|
Agatha Kwasnik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
695
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ashley Anlauf
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
695
|
-2.0%
|
|
8
|
Emily Molzahn
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
695
|
–
|
|
8
|
Katie Stratton
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
695
|
–
|
|
10
|
Julie DeBruin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club
|
|
682
|
–
|
|
11
|
Emily Gniatzcyk
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
689
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
679
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sarah Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
681
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Ann Wolber
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
|
680
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Megan Venlos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
683
|
–
|
|
16
|
Madeline Urban
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
681
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jenny Buldak
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
669
|
–
|
|
18
|
Caitlin Higgins
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
|
668
|
–
|
|
18
|
Susan Minkel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
668
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Becky Heller
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
662
|
–
|
|
20
|
Tiffany Rentner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
662
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
706
|
–
|
|
23
|
Lauren Boyd
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
652
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kimmy Steelman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
660
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kim Kalenda
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
662
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Jessica Jenkot
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
|
649
|
–
|
|
27
|
Elena Carvell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
654
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Andrea Belter
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
642
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Kellie Stevens
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics
|
|
638
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jennifer Ridge
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
634
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kayla Redig
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
634
|
–
|
|
32
|
Hannah Quast
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
633
|
–
|
|
33
|
Rachel Majercik
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rose Thompson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
|
714
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mckenna Kulman
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
626
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Hannah Mikrut
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
|
637
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Jacie Dick
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
625
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Sarah Norris
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sammy Schuckles
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
669
|
–
|
|
39
|
Caitlin Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
41
|
Emily Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
629
|
–
|
|
42
|
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
626
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Caitlin Polz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
618
|
–
|
|
42
|
Claire Desormey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
618
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
45
|
Tina Miklius
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
617
|
–
|
|
46
|
Alexa Harris
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl
|
|
621
|
–
|
|
46
|
Paige Quinlan
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
613
|
–
|
|
48
|
Angela Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
611
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sam Simon
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
610
|
–
|
|
50
|
Nicole Gill
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
605
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Sydney Schaefer
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
612
|
–
|
|
52
|
Sara Shaner
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
611
|
–
|
|
53
|
Madeline Scarborough
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
605
|
–
|
|
54
|
Shannon Demrow
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
595
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sarah Broker
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
594
|
–
|
|
56
|
Laura Adrian
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team
|
|
591
|
–
|
|
57
|
Ellie Eshleman
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
|
591
|
–
|
|
58
|
Danielle Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
600
|
–
|
|
58
|
Hilary Ottaviano
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
600
|
–
|
|
58
|
Francesca Finucane
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
598
|
–
|
|
58
|
Julia Barclay
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
|
598
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Ashley May
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
589
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Loreli Patschke
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
597
|
–
|
|
64
|
Julia Shallcross
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks
|
|
583
|
–
|
|
65
|
Caroline Goodman
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
589
|
–
|
|
66
|
Courtney Adams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
587
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Sarah Rendek
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
|
587
|
–
|
|
68
|
Aiko Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
577
|
–
|
|
69
|
Erika Martinez
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
|
714
|
–
|
|
70
|
Corey Kasten
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
|
572
|
–
|
|
70
|
Erika Elliott
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
658
|
–
|
|
72
|
Marla Porcelli
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
|
617
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Lydia Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
579
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Nancy McInerney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
568
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
576
|
–
|
|
75
|
Alex Moulton
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
576
|
–
|
|
77
|
Cecila Marizu
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics
|
|
566
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Elizabeth Holmes
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
566
|
–
|
|
79
|
Alyssa Toland
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
574
|
–
|
|
79
|
Alexandra Iwanicki
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
649
|
–
|
|
79
|
Joan Cullen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
563
|
–
|
|
82
|
Emily Hare
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
559
|
–
|
|
83
|
Lauren Jurgens
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club
|
|
557
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Jen Law
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
643
|
–
|
|
85
|
Ashley Kryger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
551
|
–
|
|
85
|
Catherine Shilka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
562
|
–
|
|
87
|
Elizabe Worthington
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
557
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Vanessa Hendrix
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
593
|
–
|
|
89
|
Mallory Remick
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
90
|
Jessica Fair
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar
|
|
546
|
–
|
|
91
|
Tyler Crittenden
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
|
553
|
–
|
|
92
|
Anne Frigo
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
543
|
–
|
|
93
|
Allie Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
540
|
–
|
|
94
|
Yvette Kruk
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks
|
|
682
|
–
|
|
94
|
Melanie Lecaroz
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
546
|
–
|
|
96
|
Christine Hoelterhoff
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
622
|
–
|
|
97
|
Meghan Barron
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
531
|
–
|
|
98
|
Kristen O'Connor
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
534
|
–
|
|
99
|
Erisa Apantaku
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
535
|
–
|
|
100
|
Allyce Brand
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
517
|
–
|
|
101
|
Katherine Smith
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
661
|
–
|
|
102
|
Hannah Moore
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
|
508
|
–
|
|
103
|
Angie Chokran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
516
|
–
|
|
104
|
Kelly Harms
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
508
|
–
|
|
105
|
Hannah Soltys
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
507
|
–
|
|
106
|
Sarah Korellis
Storm
|
Storm
|
|
485
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannika Schleebs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rachel Burke
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Soltys
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ashley Cusack
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ashley Scott
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|