Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Ryan
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Amy Barton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Cox
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | PB | |
2 |
Amber Hughes
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Kate Lees
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellenor Rixon
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Shannon Stott
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Sydney Gardiner
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Maya Hoyland
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Grose
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Lucy Wheeler
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Millie Sansome
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin Mackay
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Molly Francis
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 4 | ||
4 |
Poppy Richardson
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 3 | ||
5 |
Louise Fiddes
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Grace Wylie
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 1 | ||
7 |
Emilia Chen
Co Oxford
|
Co Oxford | – | ||
8 |
Naveesha Karunanayaka
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzie Whyatt
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 6 | ||
2 |
Natasha Bentley
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Billie Grant
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 4 | ||
4 |
Kaelah Lawson
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Rhiannon Jeffreys
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Anthea Cheung
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Isobel Georgiou
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
8 |
Zara Keegan
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | – | ||
9 |
Almudena Visser Velez
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lottie Wynne-Jones
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Adel Zakrzewski
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Katie Hammond
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | 4 | ||
4 |
megan daley
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Libby Magill
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Gracie Kay
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | 1 | ||
7 |
Jessica Bond
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Young
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
9 |
Karolina Kowalska
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | – | ||
10 |
Ellie McManus
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Merissa Booth
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Jessica Keogh
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Harriet Salisbury
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 4 | ||
4 |
Eloise Parton
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | 3 | ||
5 |
Amy Delderfield
City of Milton Keynes SC
|
City of Milton Keynes SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Rachel Brooks
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Ella McGhie
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | – | ||
8 |
Daisy Wilson
City of Cambridge
|
City of Cambridge | – | ||
9 |
Bethan Fuge
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
10 |
Niamh Kelly
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
11 |
Bruna Rebelo
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
12 |
Valeria Giron
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
13 |
Anastasia Wilkinson
Hatfield Swimming Club
|
Hatfield Swimming Club | – | ||
14 |
Laura Shea
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
15 |
Jessica Mahoney
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | – |