Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
WDSC Long Course "No Frills" Invitation Meet
Completed
Feb 18–19, 2017
LCM
High Wycombe, ENG
WDSC Long Course "No Frills" Invitation Meet
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
10+
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Ellie Millington
Co Oxford
Co Oxford
28.71
6
–
2
Mollie Allen
Co Peterboro
Co Peterboro
28.80
5
–
3
Kate Mills
Co Oxford
Co Oxford
28.98
4
–
4
Alicia Wilson
Guildford City SC
Guildford City SC
29.21
3
–
5
Molly Robinson
Guildford City SC
Guildford City SC
29.30
2
–
6
Shannon Stott
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
29.58
1
–
7
Yasmin Tajalli
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
29.71
–
–
8
Lauren Brantley
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
29.73
–
–
8
Lucy Farmer
City of Milton Keynes SC
City of Milton Keynes SC
29.73
–
–
10
Ciara Walsh
Guildford City SC
Guildford City SC
29.99
–
–
11
Becky Burton
Co Peterboro
Co Peterboro
30.05
–
–
12
Ally Larson
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
30.08
–
-1.7%
13
Lottie Wynne-Jones
City of Milton Keynes SC
City of Milton Keynes SC
30.24
–
–
14
Lauren Stott
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
30.42
–
–
15
Caitlin Mackay
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
30.88
–
–
16
Kate Lees
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
31.08
–
–
17
Kate Windle
Guildford City SC
Guildford City SC
31.11
–
–
18
Aiyana Lawson
City of Milton Keynes SC
City of Milton Keynes SC
32.15
–
–
19
Anthea Cheung
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
32.32
–
–
20
Valeria Giron
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
32.49
–
–
21
Izzy Shea
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
32.52
–
–
PB
22
Zara Keegan
City of Cambridge
City of Cambridge
32.56
–
–
23
Katie Hammond
City of Cambridge
City of Cambridge
32.91
–
–
24
Adel Zakrzewski
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
33.28
–
–
25
Isobel Georgiou
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
33.81
–
–
26
Madeline Turner
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
33.95
–
–
27
Almudena Visser Velez
City of Cambridge
City of Cambridge
34.17
–
–
28
Niamh Kelly
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
34.30
–
–
29
Bruna Rebelo
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
34.76
–
–
30
Lauren Browne
Co Peterboro
Co Peterboro
34.80
–
–
31
Jessica Bond
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
35.90
–
–
32
Jessica Mahoney
Co Peterboro
Co Peterboro
36.12
–
–
33
Laura Shea
Wycombe District SC
Wycombe District SC
36.62
–
–
34
Georgia Pritchard
Hatfield Swimming Club
Hatfield Swimming Club
37.04
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
400 IM Men
3
200 IM Women
4
100 Fly Men
5
200 Back Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Fly Men
9
400 Free Women
10
200 Free Men
11
200 Breast Women
12
50 Breast Men
13
50 Back Women
14
100 Back Men
15
200 Fly Women
16
100 Free Men
17
1500 Free Men
18
400 IM Women
19
200 IM Men
20
100 Fly Women
21
200 Back Men
22
100 Breast Women
23
50 Free Men
24
50 Fly Women
25
400 Free Men
26
200 Free Women
27
200 Breast Men
28
50 Breast Women
29
50 Back Men
30
100 Back Women
31
200 Fly Men
32
100 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay