Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Noah Brennan
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ean Pearson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Philip Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
5 |
Kyle Schiller
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Alexander Massey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Jarrett
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 657 | -7.4% | ||
2 |
Noah Brennan
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
3 |
Ean Pearson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 229 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Schiller
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 202 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Jarrett
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 167 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Massey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 159 | – | PB | |
7 |
Philip Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 156 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Alex Stein
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Jake Kittleson
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Handelin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 313 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Stein
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 261 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Jake Kittleson
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 208 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jaxon Gronning
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 475 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 470 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jaxon Gronning
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 404 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 354 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 245 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Murphree
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 583 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 472 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
5 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 438 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 365 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 504 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Murphree
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 340 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 326 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Foust
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 230 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Xander Stout
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 210 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Leyton Hankins
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Wastcoat
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jude Flake
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Groff
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gage Plum
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Preston Martinson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Skyler Probert
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | ||
11 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Andrew Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Jaricho Jay
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cassius Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – |