Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Roalson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Stevens
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ayla Osterloth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ada Qunell
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 576 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 557 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Roalson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Stevens
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ada Qunell
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ayla Osterloth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 568 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 435 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 507 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 496 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Erica Kidd
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 387 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 365 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eleana Trevelline
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 358 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrea Three Irons
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
15 |
Parker Friday
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 320 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessica King
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 312 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Simpson
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 402 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Reagan Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 393 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kyleigh Lorang
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 299 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 294 | – | ||
21 |
Isabel Baretta
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 278 | – | ||
22 |
Claire Powell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 358 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Nia Hanson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 260 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Pieri
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 228 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katelyn Anderson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 220 | – | ||
26 |
Sydney MacIntyre
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 216 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Pachek
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 297 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Elisabeth Shadwick
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |