Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Strynar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
2 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 612 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
4 |
Morgan Oehler
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Saunders
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 567 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 551 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Jaimy Wenhold
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
9 |
Tatum Zupnik
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 542 | – | ||
10 |
Siena Shannon
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
11 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
12 |
Giovi Moriarty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 432 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Vasconcelos
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 426 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Heath
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 421 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carrie Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
16 |
Alexus Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
17 |
Shelby Ball
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
18 |
Jillian Boucree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
19 |
janey Langemeier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Grandle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Modder
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 367 | – | ||
22 |
Mackenzie mccrane
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
23 |
Catherine Peterson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Kugler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Zehner
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 338 | – | ||
26 |
Kiersten Hollis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
27 |
Madeleine Sheifer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 315 | – | ||
28 |
Ashley Shepard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 322 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bella Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 298 | – | ||
30 |
Alina Shannon
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Ritter
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah O'Brien
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 246 | – | ||
33 |
Nicole Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 237 | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Anna Salazar
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
35 |
Elisabeth Charles
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 235 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mary Saarinen
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 218 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Baith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 211 | – | ||
38 |
Amanda Hong
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
39 |
Irene Billet
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 200 | – | ||
40 |
Kennedy Davis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
41 |
Halle Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 186 | – | ||
42 |
Kelsea Edwing
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 177 | – | ||
43 |
Ashley Mayes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
44 |
Megan Hendershort
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 156 | – | ||
45 |
Elizabeth Allsopp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 150 | – | ||
46 |
Artemis Margaronis
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 133 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Casey Slaterbeck
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 121 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Natasha Goldstein
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 121 | – | PB | |
49 |
Malasia Kennedy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 114 | – | ||
50 |
Deanna Edwing
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 99 | – | ||
51 |
Kyndra Jackson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maria Ray
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Rebecca Hirsh
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alessandra Mae Sena
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kori Fay
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shawnna Yearwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
3 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 651 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
6 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kasey Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annabel Redisch
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
9 |
Lucy Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
10 |
Annabella Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Walter
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 422 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Perotti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Ren
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 396 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rokowati Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
15 |
Illy McCabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
16 |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 292 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Fogle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 280 | – | ||
18 |
Haley Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 308 | – | ||
19 |
Krissi Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 306 | – | ||
20 |
Erin Warner
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
22 |
Charlotte Ravel
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 259 | – | ||
23 |
Marley Hammond
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 287 | – | ||
24 |
Kayla Hendershot
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
25 |
Hailey Wang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 279 | – | ||
26 |
Bailey Spinnenweber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 238 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Celia Ford
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 258 | – | ||
28 |
Lilly Jacobs
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 226 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alanna Hoffman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 225 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Maddie Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 199 | – | ||
31 |
Claire Lilyestrom
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 165 | – | ||
32 |
Sophia Montie
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 164 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Janee Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 136 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Pettway
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 149 | – | ||
35 |
Maxine Hsu
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 147 | – | ||
36 |
Pinky Council
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 144 | – | PB | |
37 |
Zora Stovall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
38 |
Maya Sood
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 111 | – | ||
39 |
Simran Thakkar
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 130 | – | ||
40 |
Coral Vidal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 127 | – | PB | |
41 |
Teagan McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 116 | – | ||
42 |
Quillian Alewine
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 103 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emma Attar
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 78 | – | ||
44 |
Lindsey Holmes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 98 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Victoria Illingworth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 93 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Starz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 91 | – | ||
47 |
Alexandra Pace
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 68 | – | ||
48 |
Maria DiBari
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 69 | – | ||
49 |
Meghan McKenna
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 67 | – | ||
50 |
Cynthia Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 33 | – | ||
51 |
Tessa Byrum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 29 | – | ||
52 |
Hannah Dourgarian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
53 |
Anika Gupta
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 10 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Olson
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
55 |
Layla Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Kiley Watson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Kaitlyn Weak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Allyson McKinney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Samie Ferrer
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Tristan Ferguson
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Jada Boone
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mackayla Du
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nisa Ellis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 537 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Hehir-Keys
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
3 |
Makayla Parks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
4 |
Annie Zhou
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
5 |
Kailyn Dickerson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 341 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maya Lopez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 318 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth MacNeice
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 300 | – | ||
8 |
Maeve O'Brien
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 391 | – | ||
9 |
Rachel Salazar
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Jennings
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 372 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabby Kitchen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 272 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Sullivan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
13 |
Maya Barrett
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 234 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Hudalla
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 295 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Ma
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 202 | – | ||
16 |
Mia Clocker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 286 | – | ||
17 |
Bella Fenton
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 191 | – | ||
18 |
Zara Gingold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
19 |
Leea King
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 168 | – | ||
20 |
Era Qerimi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 212 | – | ||
21 |
Erin Irlan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
22 |
Gracie Grimberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 178 | – | ||
23 |
Sophia Denaro
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 88 | – | ||
24 |
Samantha Taylormoore
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 149 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Sawyer Beveridge
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 136 | – | ||
26 |
Natalie Hugenberg
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
27 |
Katherine McManaman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Marina Bontrager
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Brooke Silver
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Anna Yang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Albert
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – |