Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Meilus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 690 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Katie Smith
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
3 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 674 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
5 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Downing
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Kiersten Hollis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Gartman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Zonghetti
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
12 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Modder
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 576 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Sarah Saunders
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 557 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Siena Shannon
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
16 |
Jaimy Wenhold
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
17 |
Christianne Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
18 |
Emma van Duijnhoven
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Strynar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 548 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Angela Rysak
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
21 |
Laila Michel
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
22 |
Bella Vasconcelos
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 509 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey Heath
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 495 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carrie Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
25 |
Ashley Shepard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
26 |
Alexus Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
27 |
Allie Ritter
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
28 |
Lena Redisch
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
29 |
janey Langemeier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
30 |
Halle Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hope Harrington
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Kugler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah O'Brien
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 438 | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Mayes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
35 |
Malasia Kennedy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
36 |
Jillian Boucree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
37 |
Kori Fay
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
38 |
Catherine Peterson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
39 |
Ellie Crowe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
40 |
Madeleine Sheifer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
40 |
Nicole Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 425 | +2.0% | SB | |
42 |
Emily Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 421 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Lexi Cochran
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
44 |
Shelby Ball
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 398 | +0.5% | SB | |
45 |
Natasha Goldstein
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elisabeth Charles
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 383 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Ritter
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 356 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kennedy Davis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 372 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Alina Shannon
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
50 |
Elizabeth Allsopp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 357 | – | ||
51 |
Carissa Forrey
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 357 | – | ||
52 |
Allison Choi
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
53 |
Mary Saarinen
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 344 | – | ||
54 |
Kelsea Edwing
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 319 | – | ||
55 |
Artemis Margaronis
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 333 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Brooke Barclay
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 314 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Zehner
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 299 | – | ||
58 |
Alessandra Mae Sena
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
59 |
Irene Billet
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 306 | – | ||
60 |
Amanda Hong
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
61 |
Maria Ray
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 297 | – | PB | |
62 |
Deanna Edwing
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 258 | – | ||
63 |
Kyndra Jackson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
64 |
Katie Rothstein
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
65 |
Rachel Baith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
66 |
Casey Slaterbeck
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 240 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Emma Saarinen
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 224 | – | ||
68 |
Megan Hendershort
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 163 | – | PB | |
69 |
R'Janae Marshall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 169 | – | ||
70 |
Georgia Reitzel
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 157 | – | ||
71 |
Beverly Udegbe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 148 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Shawnna Yearwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 92 | – | PB | |
72 |
Rachel Klumpp
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 89 | – | ||
74 |
Rebecca Hirsh
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Maria Paula Berrocal
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nicole Saab
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Granader
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catie DeFlumeri
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Khanna
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laine Schappert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Ginter
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Celia Shapiro
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Wenhold
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
3 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Blackwell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
5 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Hailey Wang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ayanna Wu
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
8 |
Kasey Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pinky Council
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
10 |
Gabby Perotti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Eliason
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Ren
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 539 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Kaiyah Coney
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annabella Opipari
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
17 |
Kit Fleming
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
18 |
Elaine Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 528 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 473 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Rylie Kiefaber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 451 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Lucy Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
22 |
Celia Ford
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 499 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marley Hammond
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 489 | – | PB | |
25 |
Meghan McKenna
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 480 | – | ||
26 |
Victoria Sprance
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
27 |
Samantha Fogle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
28 |
Bailey Spinnenweber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 409 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Rokowati Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 400 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lilly Jacobs
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 392 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Charlotte Ravel
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
32 |
Alanna Hoffman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 384 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Madi Norman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
34 |
Krissi Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
36 |
Jenna Einhorn
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
37 |
Coral Vidal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anne Slabaugh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
39 |
Samantha Hong
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
40 |
Kayla Hendershot
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 341 | – | PB | |
40 |
Chloe Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
42 |
Claire Sorkin
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
43 |
Claire Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 332 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Shalom Espinosa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
45 |
Erin Warner
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
46 |
Zara Hall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
47 |
Sarah Myhre
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
48 |
Quillian Alewine
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
49 |
Teagan McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
50 |
Janai Yard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
51 |
Emma Attar
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 291 | – | ||
52 |
Maxine Hsu
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sophia Montie
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 329 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Hailey Choi
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
55 |
Dinah Cohen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 324 | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Taylor Pettway
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
57 |
Savannah Raeder
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 264 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Laura Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 257 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Maya Sood
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 207 | – | ||
60 |
Cynthia Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 196 | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Simran Thakkar
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 236 | – | PB | |
62 |
Emily Li
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 232 | – | ||
63 |
Alexandra Pace
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 175 | – | ||
64 |
Sara Earnest
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 204 | – | ||
65 |
Maria DiBari
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 197 | – | ||
66 |
Antonia Frater
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 196 | – | ||
67 |
Anna Kobor
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
68 |
Daisy Hester
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 161 | – | PB | |
69 |
Grace Cayouette
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 111 | – | ||
70 |
Tessa Byrum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 142 | – | PB | |
71 |
Allyson McKinney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 137 | – | ||
72 |
Emily Olson
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 129 | – | ||
73 |
Anika Gupta
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 120 | – | PB | |
74 |
Layla Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 116 | – | PB | |
75 |
Victoria Illingworth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 115 | -6.3% | ||
76 |
Kiley Watson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 113 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jenna Raimond
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 100 | – | ||
78 |
Hannah Dourgarian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 86 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nicole Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | -22.3% | ||
80 |
Kaitlyn Weak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 59 | +2.7% | PB | |
81 |
Jada Boone
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 13 | – | ||
82 |
Tristan Ferguson
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
83 |
May Bainbridge
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Grace Struble
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Gabrielle Wanza
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Marieme Mbaye
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Karina Knizek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Broderick
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holly Heaton
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Harris
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacqueline Montenegro
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariel Klopfenstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Rathbun
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainsley McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Kane
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Weller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
SeKai Parker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Murray
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Mao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Gilbert
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rayven Custis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
2 |
Elena Booher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
4 |
Ingrid Maclean
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
5 |
Lilly Allred
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 526 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Hehir-Keys
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Greene
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hanna Bingley
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 506 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Woo
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 590 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Spinner
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 575 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eleanora Smulson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cora Jackson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 485 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Betke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
14 |
Bella Fenton
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 483 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marissa Jerome
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 483 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Ma
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 483 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grace Jennings
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maya Lopez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
19 |
Mara Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cheyenne Rodas
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
21 |
Gabby Kitchen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 442 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth MacNeice
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
23 |
Mary Woodward
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 426 | – | PB | |
24 |
Leah Ross
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 416 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Shimp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 493 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Krein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mia Clocker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyla Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
29 |
Eve Hastings
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
30 |
Isabelle Jackson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
31 |
Anjali Shetty
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 367 | – | ||
32 |
Leah Goldstein
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 366 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brianna Johnson-Simmons
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Carnell
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 356 | – | ||
35 |
Healey Morgan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kara Bremser
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
37 |
Alison Trackman
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
38 |
Maya Barrett
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 342 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Salazar
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 409 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ella Baechli
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 389 | – | PB | |
41 |
Samantha Dionne
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 301 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Hinckley
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 300 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Hudalla
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 380 | – | PB | |
44 |
Zoya Memon
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
45 |
Barbara Soto
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
46 |
Katie Albert
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
47 |
Amelie House
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 283 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Alexandra Isaac
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 363 | – | PB | |
49 |
Clarke Norman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
50 |
Catrina Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 270 | – | PB | |
51 |
Leah Stephens
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 338 | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Riley Norris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 259 | – | ||
53 |
Samantha Taylormoore
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 335 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Dalia Hochstein
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 255 | – | ||
55 |
Antonia Brooks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 332 | – | ||
56 |
Drew Owens
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 252 | – | ||
57 |
Avenelle Orndorff
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
57 |
Avery Copeland
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 240 | – | PB | |
59 |
Allison Hared
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 314 | – | ||
60 |
Sophia Beck
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 303 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Francesca Vecchio
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 225 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gracie Grimberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
63 |
Sophia Denaro
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 224 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brady Laddbush
Unattached
|
Unattached | 219 | – | ||
65 |
Sheila McGee
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 179 | – | ||
66 |
Sawyer Beveridge
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
67 |
Karah Watson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 250 | – | ||
68 |
Ava Gorman
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 171 | – | ||
69 |
Zsuzsanna Juhasz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 236 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anna Pham
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 154 | – | ||
71 |
Alyssa Albert
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 144 | – | PB | |
72 |
Lily Valverde
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 212 | – | ||
73 |
Skyler Bryant
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 138 | – | PB | |
74 |
Clare Vinal
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 203 | – | PB | |
75 |
Olivia Zuhoski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
76 |
Mikayla Durbin
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 129 | – | ||
77 |
Isabella Brubaker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 123 | -1.8% | ||
78 |
Kathleen Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 115 | – | ||
79 |
Claire Wang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 161 | +6.4% | PB | |
80 |
Caroline Martell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 156 | – | ||
81 |
Elizabeth Walker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 150 | – | PB | |
82 |
Marina Bontrager
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 61 | – | ||
83 |
Jinee Kim
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 56 | – | ||
84 |
Reese Rosenbloom
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 52 | – | ||
85 |
Paige Malwitz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 78 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Gabriela Beltran
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 68 | – | ||
87 |
Emma Sheppard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 65 | – | ||
88 |
Charlotte Jordan
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
89 |
Brooke Silver
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
90 |
Arielle Asare
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
91 |
Joyce Yu
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
92 |
Grayce Cooper
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
93 |
Alexia Antonio
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Scout Calderon
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
95 |
Ashley Brodeur
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kiera Foley
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Diaz
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryann Giulieri
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Yang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Pettway
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Ramchand
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Anderson
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kara Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Starz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Forbes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valery Rincon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anjali Krishnan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paloma Helms
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Ambrose
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 669 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kacey Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nadia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
4 |
Kylie Losinski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jana Akins
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Waugh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Mao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kristina Fleck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
9 |
Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 505 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jane Dunn
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 488 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Depman
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 582 | – | ||
12 |
Sierra Snow
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 442 | – | ||
13 |
Kathleen Blass
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
14 |
Elena Bowles
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tessa Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jocelyn Gross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 63 | -28.1% | ||
18 |
Addison Mostofi
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 407 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Greeves
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
20 |
Caitlin Bossle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 393 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Keira Gutierrez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
22 |
Sofie Tovar
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 359 | – | ||
23 |
Klara Young
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
24 |
Annika Rieger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Woitach
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alyson Nadon-Ortega
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 306 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabrielle Clyne
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 303 | – | PB | |
28 |
Summer Sky Bontrager
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 302 | – | ||
29 |
Sydney Freund
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 288 | – | PB | |
30 |
Addie Burakiewicz
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 281 | – | ||
31 |
Jenna Loehr
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
32 |
Maria Restrepo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
33 |
Karen Cao
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 253 | – | ||
34 |
Sarina Kitchen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 250 | – | ||
35 |
Ella Somerville
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 249 | – | ||
36 |
Carmen Rich
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 244 | – | ||
36 |
Cerhys Stelling
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
38 |
Madelyn Du
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 363 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Cassidy Crowther
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 348 | – | ||
40 |
Naomi Bortnick
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 221 | – | ||
41 |
Sofia Nafal-Infante
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 218 | – | ||
42 |
Madi Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 214 | – | ||
43 |
Madeleine Lewin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 203 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Amelia Goettsch
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 181 | – | ||
45 |
Delancey Owens
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 170 | – | ||
46 |
Olivia Grimberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 289 | – | ||
47 |
Sophia Stone
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 249 | – | ||
48 |
Charlotte Beeman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 116 | – | ||
49 |
Gabriela Minai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 115 | – | ||
50 |
Katie Phucas
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 85 | – | ||
51 |
Natalie Merberg
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 83 | – | ||
52 |
Sunni Kim
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 66 | – | ||
53 |
Ellie Vieira
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 169 | – | ||
54 |
Marianna Ona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 166 | +5.9% | PB | |
55 |
Anjolaoluwa Harrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 163 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Elizabeth Finn
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 55 | – | ||
56 |
Annabelle Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 155 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Alexandra Connelly
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
59 |
Maeve Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 153 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jillian O'Brien
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 53 | – | ||
61 |
Danielle Polson
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 48 | – | ||
62 |
Phoebe Noonan
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 135 | – | ||
63 |
Hannah Wagner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
64 |
Trinity Williams
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 3 | – | ||
65 |
Sophia Namazi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Zoe Fayyad
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 67 | – | ||
67 |
Cece Kux
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 39 | – | PB | |
68 |
Csilla Parkanyi
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Nicole Weiner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Kelsey Bryan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Testa
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Sonali Cohen
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 11 | – | ||
73 |
Alexia Sandonas
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
74 |
Devin Monroe
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Brenda Street
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Nicole Hagen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
Siena Cihlar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
78 |
Jayde Tyson
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
79 |
Maya Golan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Madi Sayen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kim Straub
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Genevieve Buck
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Vaughan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Portella
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |