Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Wehby
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jarel Dillard
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zac Gammons
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ford Ray
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Larry Hayes
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brock Lane
White House Heritage
|
White House Heritage | JR | 13 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Japheth Griggs
White County
|
White County | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Teagan Lenox
Summit
|
Summit | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Clinard
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Michael Demere
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
John Anderson
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chase Hickman
Columbia Central
|
Columbia Central | SO | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Cam Smith
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Telly Coleman
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | FR | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Will McCall
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Donald Greiner
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Holmes
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Hudson
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Wendt
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | – | +8.9% | PB | |
20 |
George Mabry
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Chad Castle
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Whit Devine
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Blayne Cowan
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
James Simmons
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Farless
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Young
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Jordan
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Austin Wright
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Eli Engle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Luke Ellis
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Britt Barnette
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Matt Heatherly
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | – | +18.8% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Pace
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Huang
Clarksville Home
|
Clarksville Home | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Seb Stubblefield
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Bryce Turnbow
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Marshall Summar
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Ordiway
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Reissner
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Andreen
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Cole Kennon
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Saxon Standard
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | ||
43 |
Spencer Townes
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Shuwei Cai
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Ian Glasgow
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | ||
46 |
Jackson Lyell
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Pierson Nelson
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
James Naftel
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Jordan Shaffer
White House
|
White House | JR | – | – | ||
50 |
Wesley Smith
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Justin Dracup
Summit
|
Summit | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Peter Minkoff
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
52 |
Joe Owens
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Vinny Cantrell
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Christian Smit
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Neumann
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Jacob Wade
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | +1.8% | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Walker
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
Garrett Blankstrom
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | JR | – | – | ||
60 |
Ethan Hultgren
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SR | – | – | ||
61 |
Josh Seltz
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SO | – | – | ||
62 |
Brandon Bagwell
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SR | – | +4.2% | SB | |
63 |
Matthew Brewster
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Garrison Hearst
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Noah Mclane
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | – | ||
66 |
Jackson Diamond
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
67 |
Jordan Hafner
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
68 |
Richard Ferrara
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | – | – | ||
69 |
Gavin Barnes
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | SO | – | – | ||
70 |
Caleb Saiyasak
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Drew Powell
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
72 |
Anderson Keathley
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Foster Cook
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Patrick
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
74 |
John Moore
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
76 |
Noah Boyd
Blackman
|
Blackman | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
77 |
Kenneth Liao
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | – | – | ||
78 |
Ben Friddell
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | – | ||
79 |
David Brandon
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | – | +3.7% | PB | |
80 |
Lee Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | ||
80 |
Nolan Smith
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | – | – | ||
82 |
Asher Perry
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
83 |
Caleb Harris
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
84 |
Parker Lasson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Jackson Giles
Blackman
|
Blackman | JR | – | +5.8% | PB | |
86 |
Noah Friend
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | ||
87 |
Josh Neal
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SR | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Sam Rasmussen
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
89 |
Beau Bullock Bullock
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Reece Powell
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
91 |
Nate Pianto
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
92 |
Owen Hosay
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
92 |
Jackson Jordan
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | – | – | ||
94 |
Michael Pearson
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
95 |
Warner Lamar
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
96 |
Nicholas Smith
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | – | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Justin Condidorio
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | – | – | ||
98 |
Colin Thompson
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | ||
99 |
Jack Schumacher
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
100 |
Blake Hensley
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
101 |
Jackson Lee
Portland
|
Portland | JR | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Jordan Roth
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | – | ||
103 |
Garrett Fowler
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | ||
104 |
Elliot Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
105 |
Sung Cho
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
106 |
Ittai Eden
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
107 |
John Wright
White House
|
White House | SR | – | – | ||
108 |
Winston Rose
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | – | ||
109 |
Caleb Brinks
Summit
|
Summit | SR | – | – | ||
110 |
Jacob Stanfill
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | FR | – | – | ||
111 |
Garrett Clark
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | – | – | ||
112 |
Ward Metcalf
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | – | ||
113 |
Ethan Raynaud
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
114 |
Alex Childers
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
115 |
Jack Brau
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | – | – | ||
116 |
Nathanael Jacobs
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | – | ||
116 |
Michael Burnside
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | ||
118 |
Leo Culligan
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Adam Foster
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | ||
120 |
Walker Campbell
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
121 |
Max Linn
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Preston Cox
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | JR | – | – | ||
122 |
David Fertal
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | JR | – | – | ||
124 |
Preston Davis
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | – | – | ||
125 |
Luke Lattin
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Austin Scharber
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
125 |
John Haight
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SR | – | – | ||
128 |
Caleb Parmer
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – | ||
129 |
Carter Burke
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | ||
130 |
Matthew McClary
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | +4.0% | PB | |
131 |
Ruff Maddux
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | ||
131 |
Landon Bressler
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
133 |
Zachary Allgood
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
134 |
Brandon Thomas
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
134 |
John Alford
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SR | – | – | ||
136 |
Eli Scarborough
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +4.3% | PB | |
136 |
Liam Waggoner
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Jeffrey Seiters
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | ||
138 |
Taylor Holmes
Portland
|
Portland | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
140 |
Hayes Carter
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
141 |
Jacob Page
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
142 |
Ryan Caverlee
Westmoreland Eagles
|
Westmoreland Eagles | – | – | – | ||
143 |
Griffin Oakley
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | ||
144 |
Dudley Harmer
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
145 |
Matthew Gillespie
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
146 |
Joe Moxley
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
147 |
Tommy Harvanek
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Chris Myers
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | ||
149 |
Benjamin Shingleton
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
150 |
Aidan O'Neil
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | ||
151 |
Chance Davenport
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | – | – | ||
151 |
Bainbridge Murray
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | – | ||
153 |
Max Allen
Blackman
|
Blackman | SR | – | – | ||
153 |
Gibby Gibson
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
155 |
Grant Parker
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
156 |
William Tackett
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
157 |
Donald Ridner
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SO | – | – | PB | |
158 |
Spencer Davidson
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
159 |
Gunnar Kallas
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
160 |
Jacob Strawbridge
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
161 |
Patrick Powell
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
162 |
Aidan O'Dwyer
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
163 |
Scott Holdheide
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
164 |
Trae Kitchens
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | JR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
165 |
Fletcher Patterson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
165 |
Clayton Ladd
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
165 |
Joshua Clay
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | PB | |
168 |
Jacob Stevens
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
169 |
Brady Franklin
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | FR | – | – | ||
169 |
Jackson Hall
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
171 |
Garrett McQuain
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | – | – | – | ||
172 |
Chance Walmsley
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | – | – | ||
173 |
Will Collins
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
174 |
Hugh DuPree
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | ||
174 |
Daniel Ochoa
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | – | ||
176 |
Ethan Sherrer
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SO | – | – | PB | |
177 |
Wyatt Vaughn
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | FR | – | – | ||
178 |
Luke Selinger
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
179 |
Luke Brinks
Summit
|
Summit | SO | – | – | ||
180 |
Jared Glidden
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | SR | – | – | ||
181 |
Dakota Finley
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SR | – | – | ||
182 |
Jackson Long
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | ||
183 |
Mudi Yang
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | – | PB | |
184 |
Nick Hinson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
185 |
Nick Gobich
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | -11.3% | ||
– |
Derrick Pelletier
Page
|
Page | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Hall
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Ray
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Daren Patton
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Judah Prieskorn
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Houston
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | – |