Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Lattin
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Patrick
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zac Gammons
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jarel Dillard
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brock Lane
White House Heritage
|
White House Heritage | JR | 14 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ford Ray
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
John Anderson
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Larry Hayes
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Michael Demere
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Japheth Griggs
White County
|
White County | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lane Weaver
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Curtis Patey
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Donald Greiner
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Sweeton
Warren County
|
Warren County | SR | 3 | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Ethan Hildebrandt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SR | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
James Simmons
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Fischbach
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -3.7% | ||
18 |
George Mabry
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Hudson
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Richard McDonald
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Townes
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Brandon Young
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Marshall Summar
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Nick Gill
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Wendt
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | – | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Garrison Hearst
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Britt Barnette
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Bryce Turnbow
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Holladay
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nick Kolesnikoff
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Lyell
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Hafner
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Ayers Callahan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Ordiway
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Clayton Jelsma
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Cole Kennon
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Aaron Desmond
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Luke Ellis
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Justin Dracup
Summit
|
Summit | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Helton
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Matt Heatherly
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | – | +8.9% | PB | |
42 |
Noah Friend
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Carter Smith
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Peter Minkoff
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
45 |
Matthew Brewster
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
John Moore
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
47 |
Pierson Nelson
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Caleb Harris
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Lee Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Anderson Keathley
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Dylan Lane
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
52 |
Gavin Barnes
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Sam Rasmussen
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Josh Neal
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SR | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Stanfill
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | FR | – | – | ||
56 |
Jordan Roth
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Brennan Minkoff
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
58 |
Evan Dragan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
59 |
Reece Powell
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
60 |
Kyle Graham
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SR | – | – | ||
61 |
Sam Smith
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
62 |
Nate Arend
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Wesley Earls
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
64 |
Jordan Shaffer
White House
|
White House | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Foster Cook
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | ||
66 |
Ben Friddell
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Hultgren
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SR | – | – | ||
68 |
Colin Thompson
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Michael Pearson
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | – | ||
70 |
Davis Bove
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Patrick
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Connor Novak
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | ||
73 |
Jonathan Clark
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | 6 | – | – | ||
74 |
Nicholas Smith
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | – | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Bianchi
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
76 |
Zach Kammer
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +10.5% | PB | |
77 |
Carter Burke
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | ||
78 |
John Alford
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SR | – | – | ||
79 |
Jackson Jordan
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | – | – | ||
80 |
Liam Waggoner
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Hayes Carter
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
82 |
Anthony Ghebranious
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
83 |
Trae Kitchens
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | JR | – | +9.6% | PB | |
83 |
Blake Hensley
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
85 |
Ethan Raynaud
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
86 |
Noah Rosdeutscher
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
87 |
Nathanael Jacobs
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | – | ||
88 |
Zach Freels
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Eamon Smith
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Peyton Smith
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Eli Waldron
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Jack Brau
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | – | – | ||
93 |
Chris Myers
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | ||
94 |
Tom Danner
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
95 |
Matthew Gillespie
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Gibby Gibson
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Connor Hinson
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | – | – | – | ||
98 |
Nicolas Perry
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | – | ||
99 |
Joshua Clay
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Sam Colvett
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
101 |
Ittai Eden
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
102 |
Dudley Harmer
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
103 |
Brennan Smith
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
104 |
Brady Pope
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | – | -2.3% | ||
105 |
Jackson Hall
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
106 |
Jacob Strawbridge
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
107 |
Sam Duffield
Siegel
|
Siegel | SO | – | – | ||
108 |
Ethan Sherrer
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SO | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Shems Belhout
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SR | – | – | ||
110 |
Camron Middaugh
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | SR | – | – | ||
111 |
Scott Holdheide
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
112 |
Luke Selinger
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
113 |
Matthew Collier
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | – | – | ||
114 |
Jeffrey Seiters
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | ||
115 |
Max Linn
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Bryson Huff
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
117 |
Zaac Colvett
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
118 |
Aidan O'Dwyer
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
119 |
Ali Rahal
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | FR | – | – | ||
120 |
Donald Ridner
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SO | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Nick Hinson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Judah Prieskorn
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Derrick Pelletier
Page
|
Page | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Page
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Seth Henson
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Long
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – |