Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 20 | -6.5% | ||
2 |
Lauren Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Rachel Massaro
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 16 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Kate Mabry
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Slayton
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Shannon Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lettie Williams
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Kiley Vandevier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 11 | -7.0% | ||
9 |
Valerie Bates
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 9 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Emily Coke
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Millie Oldham
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 6 | -5.7% | ||
12 |
Addison Wright
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lexi Cardwell
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 4 | -5.5% | ||
14 |
Kayla Hubbuch
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Youli Yao
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jayme Hepp
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SR | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Dismukes
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Suzanne Ledbetter
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Samie Williams
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | +14.6% | PB | |
20 |
Larabeth Case
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Rachel Martin
Columbia Acad
|
Columbia Acad | SO | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Cat Gray
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Simone Atkinson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Lena McCaslin
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ash Pucci
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Amanda Farmer
Home School
|
Home School | SO | – | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Petersen
Webb-Bell Buckle
|
Webb-Bell Buckle | – | – | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Corinne Brien
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Rebecca Kauffman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Anica Gilbert
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Tudor
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jessica Shapiro
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | FR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Kayla Putman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Siemen
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Colleen Kieffaber
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Madisen Williams
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Allison Shih
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Mia Pretorius
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Morris
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ella Rosser
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Ivanna Figueredo
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Katie Watke
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Taylor Norman
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Anna Gobel
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Kelly Connelly
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | ||
47 |
Sarah Catherine Martin
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
48 |
Kennedy Moore
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
Jordan Wilkinson
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | – | – | ||
50 |
Hannah Wright
Warren County
|
Warren County | – | – | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Charlsi Jayne Patterson
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Julia Newton
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Emma Brandwein
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Alana Pearce
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | ||
55 |
Megan Fitzgerald
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Brenna Davis
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | ||
57 |
Christina Clements
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | ||
58 |
Kat Leahy
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Jessica McCormick
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | SO | – | – | ||
60 |
Madeline Zhang
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Allie Perkerson
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SO | – | – | ||
62 |
Hailey Simmons
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
63 |
Amanda Hunt
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Erin Siemen
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Annsley Oliver
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | +1.0% | SB | |
66 |
Krista Dyer
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Ashlyn Bell
Davidson Academy
|
Davidson Academy | SO | – | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Nicole Juca
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Caroline Parliment
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | – | ||
70 |
Bailey Camp
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | JR | – | – | ||
71 |
kaitlyn mi
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Elaina Nischan
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | – | – | ||
73 |
Lily Britto
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | ||
74 |
Lainey Harding
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
75 |
Celia Clippinger
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
76 |
Sierra Crowe
Warren County
|
Warren County | – | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Kumudie Wiyathunge
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
78 |
EJ Jewell
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | ||
79 |
Gabriella Hatcher
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – | ||
80 |
May Huang
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
81 |
Shelby Bailey
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
82 |
Sara Gagliardi
Summit
|
Summit | SR | – | – | ||
83 |
Madalyn Jones
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | -0.8% | ||
84 |
Lexie Vinson
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
85 |
Kayleigh Jones
Blackman
|
Blackman | JR | – | – | ||
86 |
Taylor Pierce
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | +9.1% | PB | |
87 |
Grace Gavigan
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | – | – | ||
88 |
Alex Halford
Siegel
|
Siegel | FR | – | – | ||
89 |
Puja Jagasia
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Eva Manire
Summertown Eagles
|
Summertown Eagles | JR | – | – | ||
91 |
Jessie Prince
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | -3.7% | ||
92 |
Anna Kate Thurman
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | – | ||
93 |
Jessica Sanders
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | – | ||
94 |
Leah Gates
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
95 |
Madeleine Johnson
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Lilly Parker
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Emma Curtis
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | – | -3.0% | ||
98 |
Madelyn Turner
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
99 |
LeighAnn Schmidt
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Natalie Major
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SR | – | – | ||
101 |
Calista Mueller
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | ||
102 |
Swasti Mishra
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Caroline Ayotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Sydney Ward
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
105 |
Abigail Bouma
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
106 |
Emilee Solomon
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | – | ||
107 |
Haley Gentry- Hawkins
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | – | ||
108 |
Natalie Pepper
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
– |
Emmalee Gilliam
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | NS | – | – |