Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Lattin
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Eli Knobloch
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Matthew Wehby
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Casey Charles
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ben Kelly
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Marshall
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Eamon Morris
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Noah Carter
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | JR | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Cole Beddingfield
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SR | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Jacob Cobb
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 7 | -6.0% | ||
11 |
Daniel Schiedemeyer
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
William Felos
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Iain Zwiebel
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 3 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Jonathan Perrone
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Long
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 1 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Weston Bailey
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Mangrum
Friendship Christian
|
Friendship Christian | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Nichol
Page
|
Page | SR | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Richard McDonald
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Drew Selph
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Thomas Miller
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Will Webster
Goodpasture
|
Goodpasture | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Liam Pearce
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | SO | – | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Zachary Todd
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | +11.4% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Helton
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Luke Gormsen
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Robertson
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Vaughn
White County
|
White County | JR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Graham Shockley
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Ayers Callahan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Ian Brash
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Brennan Minkoff
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Garrett Blankstrom
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Davis Bove
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Ian Glasgow
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Sam Duffield
Siegel
|
Siegel | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Kendal Mangrum
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Michael Scharf
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Mitchell Ballard
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Coke
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Suraj Keerthi
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Andy Nguyen
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Houston
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | – |